All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vattenfall Cyclassics - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vattenfall Cyclassics - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2009

Vattenfall Cyclassics 2009

GermanyGermany - 16 August 2009


Vattenfall Cyclassics - 16 August 2009


1USATyler Farrar (USA)Garmin - Slipstream5:30:38
2DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
3GERGerald Ciolek (GER)Team Milrams.t.
4AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Quick Steps.t.
5SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
6ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
7ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Liquigass.t.
8ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Liquigass.t.
9ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
10ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Liquigass.t.
11FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
12SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
13RUSGuennadi Mikhailov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
14SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
15AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
16FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
17NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
18NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
19ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
20BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
21GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
22FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
23GERDaniel Musiol (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
24FRARenaud Dion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
25NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
26LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Astanas.t.
27NEDTheo Eltink (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
28FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
29ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
30GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
31SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
32FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
33BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Silence - Lottos.t.
34NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Rabobanks.t.
35SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
36KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Astanas.t.
37SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
38SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
39IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
40SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
41SWIMichael Schär (SWI)Astanas.t.
42AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Saxo Banks.t.
43ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
44NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobanks.t.
45SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
46BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
47SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
48SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
49BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Silence - Lottos.t.
50ITAMauro Da Dalto (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
51FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
52BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
53SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Saxo Banks.t.
54GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
55FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
56SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
57BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
58SWIDavid Loosli (SWI)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
59SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Astanas.t.
60SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
61CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
62ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Quick Step0:00:09
63BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Liquigass.t.
64POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Liquigass.t.
65BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)Silence - Lottos.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved