All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - HEW Cyclassics - 2004 - Detailed results

Cycling - HEW Cyclassics - 2004 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2004

HEW Cyclassics 2004

GermanyGermany - 1 August 2004


HEW Cyclassics - 1 August 2004


1AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Cofidis5h51'39"
2ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
3SPAIgor Astarloa Askasibar (SPA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
4SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
5NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
6ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
7GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
8ITAFabrizio Guidi (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
9SLOAndrej Hauptman (SLO)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
10ITAPaolo Bossoni (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
11NEDErik Dekker (NED)Rabobanks.t.
12ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
13BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
14ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
15LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)Fassa Bortolos.t.
16SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
17UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)De Nardis.t.
18FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
19RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team CSCs.t.
20BELAxel Merckx (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
21FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
22ITAMichele Gobbi (ITA)De Nardis.t.
23ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
24KAZAndrey Kashechkin (KAZ)Crédit Agricoles.t.
25AUSMatthew White (AUS)Cofidiss.t.
26UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Fassa Bortolos.t.
27MDARuslan Ivanov (MDA)Alessio - Bianchis.t.
28ITASergio Barbero (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
29ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
30GERJan Ullrich (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
31ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
32GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Gerolsteiner9"
33GERRonny Scholz (GER)Gerolsteiner14"
34ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Team Saeco4'04"
35SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
36ITAFabio Baldato (ITA)Alessio - Bianchis.t.
37GERJörg Ludewig (GER)Team Saecos.t.
38FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
39CANMichael Barry (CAN)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floors.t.
40GERRolf Aldag (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
41DENMichael Skelde (DEN)Alessio - Bianchis.t.
42SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
43NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Rabobanks.t.
44GEREnrico Poitschke (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
45RUSMikhail Timochine (RUS)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
46FRACédric Vasseur (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
47UZBRafael Nuritdinov (UZB)De Nardis.t.
48ITARoberto Petito (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
49BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
50SPAUnai Emilio Yus Querejeta Yus Querejeta (SPA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
51SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
52RUSGuennadi Mikhailov (RUS)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floors.t.
53FRAChristophe Mengin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
54ITAGianluca Bortolami (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
55BELThierry Marichal (BEL)Lotto - Domo4'09"
56ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Fassa Bortolo4'11"
57ITAMichele Bartoli (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
58RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)T-Mobile Team7'23"
59NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Rabobanks.t.
60GERSebastian Siedler (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
61AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
62BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
63SLOMartin Derganc (SLO)Domina Vacanzes.t.
64GERChristian Knees (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
65RUSAlexandre Bazhenov (RUS)Domina Vacanzes.t.
66NEDAart Vierhouten (NED)Lotto - Domos.t.
67SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)De Nardis.t.
68SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
69SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
70ESTErki Pütsep (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
71ITAAlessandro Ballan (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
72FRAMaryan Hary (FRA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
73ITAMarco Serpellini (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
74NEDMax Van Heeswijk (NED)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floors.t.
75DENFrank Høj (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
76LUXBenoît Joachim (LUX)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floors.t.
77FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
78FRAStéphane Berges (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
79SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
80FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
81FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
82FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
83SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
84FRANicolas Portal (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
85SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Fassa Bortolos.t.
86BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
87BELPeter Van Petegem (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
88BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
89ITACristian Moreni (ITA)Alessio - Bianchis.t.
90ITAEllis Rastelli (ITA)Alessio - Bianchis.t.
91IRLMark Scanlon (IRL)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
92NEDTristan Hoffman (NED)Team CSCs.t.
93FRACarlos Da Cruz (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
94SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
95GERAndreas Klöden (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
96ITAStefano Zanini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
97NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Crédit Agricoles.t.
98SLOUros Murn (SLO)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
99ITAAlessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Team Saeco11'40"
100SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
101DENThomas Bruun Eriksen (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
102FRARony Martias (FRA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
103GERRalf Grabsch (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
104ITAMarzio Bruseghin (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
105BELChris Peers (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
106ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Cofidiss.t.
107ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)De Nardis.t.
108NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Crédit Agricoles.t.
109BELRoy Sentjens (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
110BELGeert Van Bondt (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
111BELLudovic Capelle (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
112BELTom Steels (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
113FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Cofidis16'59"
114UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved