All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vattenfall Cyclassics - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vattenfall Cyclassics - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2010

Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010

GermanyGermany - 15 August 2010


Vattenfall Cyclassics - 15 August 2010


1USATyler Farrar (USA)Garmin - Transitions5:02:36
2NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Team Ineoss.t.
3GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
4NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)BMC Racing Teams.t.
5AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Astanas.t.
6ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
7NEDTom Leezer (NED)Rabobanks.t.
8SPAEnrique Mata Cabello (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
9FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
10ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
12BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
13FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
14AUTPeter Wrolich (AUT)Team Milrams.t.
15BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
16ARGJuan José Haedo (ARG)Saxo Banks.t.
17AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
18AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
19FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
20NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
21RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Radio Shacks.t.
22UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
24NEDBram Tankink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
25SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
26PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Footon - Servettos.t.
27ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Astanas.t.
28SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Radio Shacks.t.
29ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
30NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
31GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
32ITAAlessandro Ballan (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
33BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
34FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
35GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Team Milrams.t.
36ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Saxo Banks.t.
37CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
38GERPaul Voss (GER)Team Milrams.t.
39BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Radio Shacks.t.
40GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
41SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
42NEDLars Boom (NED)Rabobank0:00:07
43SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:00:08
44SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
45CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
46BELGianni Meersman (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
47NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobanks.t.
48USAMatthew Busche (USA)Radio Shack0:00:12
49GERJens Voigt (GER)Saxo Banks.t.
50AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Skil - Shimanos.t.
51LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Radio Shacks.t.
52SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
53FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
54RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
55GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
56SWIEnrico Gasparotto (SWI)Astanas.t.
57SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
58GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
59BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
60GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
61SWIFlorian Stalder (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
62BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
63GERDominik Klemme (GER)Saxo Banks.t.
64ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
65ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
66ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
67NZLGregory Henderson (NZL)Team Ineoss.t.
68BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
69BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
70NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Radio Shacks.t.
71GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
72AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
73NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Rabobanks.t.
74SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
75SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
76POLMichal Golas (POL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
77DENMartin Pedersen (DEN)Footon - Servettos.t.
78ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo0:00:23
79SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Doimo0:00:27
80ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
81SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
82BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
83BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
84DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
85LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
86SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
87AUSMatthew Lloyd (AUS)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
88RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Team Katusha0:01:21
89FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:01:27
90NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
91SWISimon Zahner (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:02:18
92NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
93SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:02:25
94SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Team Ineos0:02:33
95BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
96BELMario Aerts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
97SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Saxo Banks.t.
98FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
99ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:03:37
100GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineos0:03:54
101SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Team HTC - Columbia0:04:50
102SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:05:20
103SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
104SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
105NEDTom Veelers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
106SPAFélix Vidal Celis Zabala (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
107AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Footon - Servettos.t.
108SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
109ITAMauro Da Dalto (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
110ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
111FRADavid Deroo (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
112AUSScott Davis (AUS)Astana0:05:28
113GERAndreas Stauff (GER)Quick Step0:05:40
114BELKevin Van Impe (BEL)Quick Step0:05:58
115BELWouter Weylandt (BEL)Quick Step0:06:06
116SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:06:15
117UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
118ITAMirco Lorenzetto (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini0:09:33
119AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Team Katushas.t.
120ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
121ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Footon - Servetto0:09:39
122KAZSergey Renev (KAZ)Astana0:11:24
123SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
124GERSimon Geschke (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
125GERSebastian Lang (GER)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:11:32
126ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
127NEDMartijn Maaskant (NED)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
128ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
129ITAMichele Merlo (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
130SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
131KAZMaxim Gourov (KAZ)Astana0:13:00
132UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
133NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimano0:16:17

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved