All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - BEMER Cyclassics - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - BEMER Cyclassics - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2022

BEMER Cyclassics 2022

GermanyGermany - Hamburg - 21 August 2022


BEMER Cyclassics - 21 August 2022


1AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe4:37:23
2BELWout Van Aert (BEL)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
3BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
4ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
5AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:04
6BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix0:09
7GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
8FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
9GERMax Kanter (GER)Movistars.t.
10NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
11NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Totalenergiess.t.
12ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
13SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
14SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Movistar0:10
15FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
16ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
17ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
18NEDBram Welten (NED)s.t.
19FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
20NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
21BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
22FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
23NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
24GERNils Politt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
25ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
26GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
27BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)AG2R Citroën0:11
28BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
29RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
30NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:12
31SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Totalenergies0:13
32FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
33DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates0:14
34USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadiers0:16
35ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:22
36BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:40
37AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victorious0:46
38DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)EF Education - Easypost0:48
39FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Cofidis0:50
40NEDCees Bol (NED)Team Dsm1:40
41BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
42BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
43SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
44GERFelix Groß (GER)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
45NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco1:41
46SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
47NEDJan Maas (NED)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco1:42
48GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistars.t.
49SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
50SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel - Premier Tech1:43
51GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
52FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Totalenergies1:44
53DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)Trek - Segafredo1:48
54FRARomain Combaud (FRA)1:52
55NEDIde Schelling (NED)Bora - Hansgrohe1:54
56BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)Jumbo - Visma1:55
57BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
58JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
59NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Team Dsms.t.
60CZEPavel Bittner (CZE)Development Team Dsm1:56
61BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
62BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
63LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj1:57
64ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Israel - Premier Tech2:53
65SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Movistars.t.
66SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Movistars.t.
67CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
68BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
69AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
70GERMax Walscheid (GER)Cofidis2:54
71ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
72SWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidiss.t.
73ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
74ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco2:55
75NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
76ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
77ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Totalenergiess.t.
78ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
79BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
80KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
81FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
82ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
83ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Trek - Segafredo2:56
84ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
85BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
86GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
87AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudal3:21
88ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
89BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:50
90SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Movistar4:55
91BRAVinicius Rangel Costa (BRA)s.t.
92ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsms.t.
93GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
94NZLCampbell Stewart (NZL)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
95BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroën4:56
96BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
97ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
98BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
99ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
100BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Israel - Premier Tech4:57
101NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Groupama - Fdj6:00
102BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
103BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
104RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
105BELStijn Steels (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team6:01
106POLKamil Gradek (POL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
107BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
108BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo7:16
109NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Bora - Hansgrohe7:51
110BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
111NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Cofidiss.t.
112BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
113SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Totalenergiess.t.
114ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredo7:52
115FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
116NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
117FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
118SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTM7:53
119NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma9:42
120ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team9:43
121AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
122BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal9:44
123AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe9:48
124BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
125SPAMarc Brustenga Masague (SPA)Trek - Segafredo9:49
126KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team9:50
127BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal10:07
128FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj16:29
DNFHUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFGERNico Denz (GER)Team Dsm-
DNFITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)-
DNFNZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco-
DNFNEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education - Easypost-
DNFNEDJos Van Emden (NED)Jumbo - Visma-
DNFFRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFGERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFAUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech-
DNFNEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsm-
DNFGERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFNORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco-
DNFFRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFFRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Jumbo - Visma-
DNFBELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroën-
DNFBELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Jumbo - Visma-
DNFCOLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates-
DNSNEDLennard Hofstede (NED)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved