All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP de Wallonie - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP de Wallonie - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2010

GP de Wallonie 2010

BelgiumBelgium - 15 September 2010


GP de Wallonie - 15 September 2010


1GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobank4:56:12
2ITARiccardo Ricco (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
3AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Teams.t.
4FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:05
5ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
6BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:00:08
7BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:00:10
8BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:15
9BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:00:16
10ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
11NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
12NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Verandas Willemss.t.
13FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
14ESTKalle Kriit (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
15BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
16NEDJetse Bol (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
17FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
18FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
20BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
21BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
22BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:20
23RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
24GERSimon Geschke (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
25RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
26BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
27BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
28BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Belgian National Teams.t.
29RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
30BELBen Hermans (BEL)Radio Shack0:00:25
31BELPieter Serry (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
32BELSven Renders (BEL)Verandas Willems0:00:27
33NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Rabobanks.t.
34BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
35ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
36ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
37BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
38ITAFrancesco Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
39CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
40BELThomas Degand (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
41BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
42BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
43MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Team Katushas.t.
44NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Steps.t.
45FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
46KAZDmitriy Muravyev (KAZ)Radio Shack0:00:33
47BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:00:36
48NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobank0:00:40
49FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:00:45
50BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
51FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
52FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
53TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:00:48
54FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
55JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Radio Shacks.t.
56DENThomas Vedel Kvist (DEN)Quick Steps.t.
57BELRudy Rouet (BEL)Lotto - Bodysols.t.
58UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
59BELTom Stubbe (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
60RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:00:58
61BELDominique Cornu (BEL)Skil - Shimano0:01:10
62BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:01:19
63NEDLars Boom (NED)Rabobanks.t.
64FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
65FRACédric Pineau (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
66ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:01:22
67ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
68FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:01:27
69FRAMathieu Halleguen (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:01:37
70FRATony Hurel (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:01:50
71NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:01:52
72FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
73BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol0:01:57
74ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:02:23
75ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
76BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Belgian National Team0:02:38
77SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Radio Shack0:02:52
78RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Radio Shacks.t.
79BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Belgian National Teams.t.
80FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
81RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
82BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:03:12
83BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
84BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)Team Pws Eyssen-Kempens.t.
85BELFrederic Verkinderen (BEL)Belgian National Teams.t.
86BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Belgian National Teams.t.
87ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
88NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
89FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
90ITADiego Caccia (ITA)ISD - Neri0:04:04
91UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)ISD - Neri0:04:27
92RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Team Katusha0:04:41
93RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
94RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
95JPNYukihiro Doi (JPN)Skil - Shimano0:04:47
96BELKévin Thome (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol0:05:11
97BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Quick Step0:05:32
98BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
99BELJonathan Bertrand (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:05:34
100BELBart Dockx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
101FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
102BELBoris Dron (BEL)Lotto - Bodysols.t.
103BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
104SWIFlorian Stalder (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:06:03
105SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
106BELWalt De Winter (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
107FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
108BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Lotto - Bodysols.t.
109ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
110FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
111FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
112SWISteve Morabito (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
113SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
114NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
115BELStijn Steels (BEL)Qin Cycling Teams.t.
116BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
117BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Verandas Willems0:06:46
118NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
119ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
120BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
121SWISimon Zahner (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
122SPAJosé Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)Radio Shacks.t.
123RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Radio Shacks.t.
124BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Telenet - Fideas.t.
125BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
126FRASébastien Joly (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:08:37
127FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
128FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
129NEDTom Leezer (NED)Rabobank0:12:03
130NEDReinier Honig (NED)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
131BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
132CHNCheng Ji (CHN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
133ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)ISD - Neri0:12:17
134UKRVitaliy Kondrut (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
135CHNHan Feng (CHN)Skil - Shimano0:12:18
136FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
137FRASteve Houanard (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
138FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
139BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
140FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
141BELBenjamin Gourgue (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved