All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de Wallonie - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de Wallonie - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2015

Grand Prix de Wallonie 2015

BelgiumBelgium - 16 September 2015


Grand Prix de Wallonie - 16 September 2015


1BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:57:37 
2BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:06 
3FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:07 
4BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
5BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:08 
6FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:10 
7FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:12 
8FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)s.t.
9FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis0:26 
10BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:43 
11BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
12BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
13SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
14BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
15BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
16PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:46 
17FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
18POLMichal Golas (POL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
19BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:49 
20BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:52 
21BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
22BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:54 
23NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Soudal1:04 
24FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:07 
25ITAManuel Senni (ITA)BMC Racing Team1:21 
26AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:35 
27FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
28BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:41 
29GERRick Zabel (GER)BMC Racing Team1:58 
30BELMartijn Degreve (BEL)3M2:04 
31BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
32NEDFloris Gerts (NED)BMC Developments.t.
33BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Efc - Etixx2:06 
34BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:35 
35BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
36BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)3Ms.t.
37SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
38BELNicolas Mertz (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
39BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille3:36 
40POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Step3:49 
41FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement4:45 
42FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
43FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)4:52 
44BELTom Bosmans (BEL)5:05 
45BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)3Ms.t.
46BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)Efc - Etixx5:09 
47BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
48BELAntoine Loy (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
49BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)3Ms.t.
50BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Development5:11 
51BELAntoine Leleu (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekoi6:15 
52SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Etixx - Quick Step6:58 
53BELAntoine Didier (BEL)7:38 
54BELSebastien Carabin (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon7:51 
55BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Verandas Willems8:21 
56FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
57PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racings.t.
58BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
59SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
60BELSander Helven (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
61BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
62NORVegard Breen (NOR)Lotto - Soudals.t.
63BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
64BELJens Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
65FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
66ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
67BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
68RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
69FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
70FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
71BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
72FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
73BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
74BELDaan Myngheer (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
75BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
76BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
77FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
78BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
79BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
80LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek Factory Racing9:26 
81GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale10:54 
82BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
83BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
84FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
85BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
86FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
87BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
88BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
89ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
90FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
91FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
92BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
93FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)s.t.
94FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
95BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
96FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
97BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
98BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willems11:13 
99BELGuillaume Haag (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon11:39 
100BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert11:45 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved