All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP de Wallonie - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP de Wallonie - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2011

GP de Wallonie 2011

BelgiumBelgium - 14th September 2011


GP de Wallonie - 14th September 2011


1BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto5:00:08
2FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:02
3BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
4BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
5BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
6POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Radio Shacks.t.
7SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
8FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
9AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Leopard - Treks.t.
10BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
11BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
12FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
13FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
14FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
15FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
16BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Belgian National Teams.t.
17BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
18FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:08
19FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
20PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Leopard - Treks.t.
21BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
22BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accent0:00:11
23FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
24BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
25FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCM0:00:14
26AUSDavid Tanner (AUS)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
27BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
28NEDReinier Honig (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
29BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
30GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
31BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
32BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
33BELNiels Van Dijck (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
34FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)France National Teams.t.
35NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
36DENAnders Lund (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.
37BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
38BELSean De Bie (BEL)Belgian National Teams.t.
39BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
40BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
41FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
42BELThomas Degand (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
43FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
44AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
45DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
46POLMichal Golas (POL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
47BELOlivier Kaisen (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
48FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
49RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Radio Shacks.t.
50FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
51NEDSander Oostlander (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
52BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet0:00:23
53BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
54BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accent0:00:34
55BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:36
56BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
57BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
58BELBoris Dron (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
59BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
60SWISteve Morabito (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
61FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:40
62FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
63FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Europcars.t.
64FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
65NEDJetse Bol (NED)Rabobank0:00:43
66BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo0:00:46
67SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Quick Step0:00:48
68FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
69NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobank0:00:54
70RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
71UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01:00
72GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
73BELPieter Serry (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
74BELRudy Rouet (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
75FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
76BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
77FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
78FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
79BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
80BELTom Dernies (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon0:01:05
81BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
82USATaylor Phinney (USA)BMC Racing Team0:01:13
83ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
84NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Rabobank0:01:16
85RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
86RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
87BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
88SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:01:20
89FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:01:22
90NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobank0:01:24
91FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)Europcar0:01:38
92FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:01:44
93ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Quick Step0:02:07
94BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katusha0:02:09
95SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
96JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Radio Shack0:02:12
97NZLJesse Sergent (NZL)Radio Shacks.t.
98FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
99RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
100ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCM0:02:16
101ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
102BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
103BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:02:21
104BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
105BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
106FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:02:23
107FRASteve Chainel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
108FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Skil - Shimano0:02:29
109NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM0:02:56
110ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:03:14
111FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
112BELGil Suray (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon0:03:29
113FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidis0:04:33
114NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobanks.t.
115NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
116RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
117USAChad Beyer (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
118BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
119BELFloris Smeyers (BEL)Belgian National Teams.t.
120SWISimon Zahner (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
121FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
122FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
123LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
124BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
125LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
126FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Leopard - Treks.t.
127FRAFlorent Barle (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
128FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
129BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
130NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
131BELFlorent Serry (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon0:04:42
132FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:05:54
133FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:06:31
134BELKévin Thome (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
135BELHophra Gerard (BEL)Belgian National Team0:06:41
136FRAYann Moritz (FRA)Europcars.t.
137FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:09:08
138SWIJohan Tschopp (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
139USAChris Butler (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
140RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
141FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
142FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:09:46
143ISRRan Margaliot (ISR)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:12:09
144BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
145RUSDenis Galimzyanov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
146BELMaxime Anciaux (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon0:12:39
147BELJulien Dechesne (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon0:12:44

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved