All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2022

Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne 2022

BelgiumBelgium - 23 March 2022


Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne - 23 March 2022


1BELTim Merlier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix4:45:41
2NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
3FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
4GERMax Walscheid (GER)Cofidiss.t.
5NEDOlav Kooij (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
6FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
7ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
8BELArnaud De Lie (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
9BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
10AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
11POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
12DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
13GERMax Kanter (GER)Movistars.t.
14BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
15FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
16GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
17IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
18SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistars.t.
19NORSøren Wærenskjold (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
20ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
21ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
22NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
23ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
24BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
25FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
26GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
27BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
28DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
29BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
30BELMilan Fretin (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
31BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
32NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
33BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Totalenergiess.t.
34GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
35AUSSam Welsford (AUS)s.t.
36BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
37BELJens Reynders (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
38GERJannik Steimle (GER)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
39ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
40IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
41NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
42SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Movistars.t.
43ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
44FRASandy Dujardin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
45NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj0:13
46DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Movistars.t.
47FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
48AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
49BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
50ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:17
51AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:18
52NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
54NZLCampbell Stewart (NZL)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
55BELStijn Steels (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
56NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
57ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
58DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
59BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
60NEDBram Welten (NED)s.t.
61GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
62GERFelix Groß (GER)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
63SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
64POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
65KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team0:28
66ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
67NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Cofidiss.t.
68BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
69BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
70GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
71PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates0:37
72ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
73FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
74BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
75SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistars.t.
76ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
77NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Team Dsms.t.
78NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
79FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
80SWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidiss.t.
81DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
82BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
83LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo0:42
84ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team0:45
85ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:47
86ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
87ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsms.t.
88BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:49
89GBRScott Thwaites (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
90SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
91GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
92BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
93BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
94AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech0:54
95BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
96BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
97BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
98AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco1:04
99AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Alpecin - Fenix1:07
100ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:08
101BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
102GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
103JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
104ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
105POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Totalenergiess.t.
106BELJordi Warlop (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
107GBROwain Doull (GBR)EF Education - Easypost1:10
108NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
109BELJules Hesters (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
110NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
111ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)s.t.
112BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
113ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
114GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Team Dsms.t.
115AUSKelland O'Brien (AUS)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
116LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
117BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:17
118ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco1:29
119NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Totalenergiess.t.
120BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
121SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
122ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
123FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
124BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
125GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
126IRLBen Healy (IRL)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
127FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
128BELTuur Dens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
129NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
130BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
131BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
132ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
133POLKamil Gradek (POL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
134ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
135NEDCees Bol (NED)Team Dsms.t.
136BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
137BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix1:50
138DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredo2:03
139NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
140POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)EF Education - Easypost2:25
141ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
142AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
143HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
144GERFlorian Stork (GER)Team Dsms.t.
145BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
146NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
147GERNils Politt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe3:32
148BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
149GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
150AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel - Premier Tech4:03
151NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
152GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Lotto - Soudal5:15
153FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
154ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè5:55
DNFBELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidis-
DNFITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Totalenergies-
DNFNEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma-
DNFSPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Movistar-
DNFGERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Bahrain Victorious-
DNSPOLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidis-
DNSDENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team-
DNSDENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNSITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNSFRAJulien Morice (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved