All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - AG Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - AG Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2021

AG Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne 2021

BelgiumBelgium - 24 March 2021


AG Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne - 24 March 2021


1IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:27:40
2BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
3GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
4ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
5BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
6FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
7NEDCees Bol (NED)Team Dsms.t.
8DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
9ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
10POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
11FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
12FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
13FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
14COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
15BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
16ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
17GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
18NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
20BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
21BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
22KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
23GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
24ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
25BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
26GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
27NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
28BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
29FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
30ESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
31BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
32SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
33BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix0:10
34DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates0:12
35BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
36KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
37RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
38FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
39GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)Movistars.t.
40ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
41SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
42LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Vini Zabùs.t.
43FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
44KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
45GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
46SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistars.t.
47FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
48BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
49BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
50BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total Direct énergies.t.
51NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
52LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
53SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
54PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabùs.t.
55GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:18
56BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
57FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:19
58BELJens Reynders (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
59BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
60CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
61GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistars.t.
62SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
63NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
64ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsms.t.
65ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
66GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
67SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistars.t.
68FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:23
69ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
70ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdj0:24
71NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj0:26
72FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:27
73FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation0:29
74NEDOlav Kooij (NED)s.t.
75NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:34
76ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis0:38
77BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis0:34
78BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
79ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
80NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Vini Zabù0:44
81BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
82IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
83GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
84BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
85ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
86NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
87GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
88ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
89BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
90NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
92NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Team Qhubeka Assos0:51
93ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
94HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
95BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
96BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
97BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
98ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
99GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
100NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
101SWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidiss.t.
102AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
103ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
104BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
105SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Vini Zabùs.t.
106BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
107BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
108SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
109BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
110BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
111DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
112DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
113NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
114AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
115GERAndré Greipel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
116COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
117ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
118BELBert De Backer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
119BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
120BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
121KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
122BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
123POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
124NORSyver Wærsted (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
125NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Total Direct énergies.t.
126ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
127BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
128GBRScott Thwaites (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
129NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
130POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
131FRAJulien Morice (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
132NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Team Dsms.t.
133FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
134FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
135BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
136BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
137AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
138SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
139BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:10
140FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM1:13
141FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct énergie1:31
142NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Team Dsms.t.
143FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:36
144ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:39
145GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdj1:59
146GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
147NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
148ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:05
149BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:34
150FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
151GERNico Denz (GER)Team Dsm2:47
152AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
153BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix2:52
154USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo3:23
155BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:00
156FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total Direct énergie4:52
157GERMartin Salomon (GER)s.t.
158PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
DNFBELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFAUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFDENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFBELJasper De Plus (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFNORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFFRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFBELTim Declercq (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFNEDWout Van Elzakker (NED)Vini Zabù-
DNFSPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistar-
DNFDENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFFRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFTPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Bahrain Victorious-
DNSAUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)-
DNSDENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNSCANHugo Houle (CAN)Astana - Premier Tech-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved