All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de la Somme - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de la Somme - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

Grand Prix de la Somme 2012

FranceFrance - 14th September 2012


Grand Prix de la Somme - 14th September 2012


1LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)VC La Pomme Marseille04:47:10
2FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille00:04
3FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
4USAMichael Friedman (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
5FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
6FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
7BELPieter Serry (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
8FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
9FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
10FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
11FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
12FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
13FRAMathieu Teychenne-Coutet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale01:00
14FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racing06:50
15AUSDean Windsor (AUS)Endura Racings.t.
16BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
17LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
18BELTim Mertens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
19BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
20FRASébastien Bergeret (FRA)Vélo Cub de Toucys.t.
21FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
22FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
23LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
24FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
25FRASteve Houanard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
26ESTRené Mandri (EST)Endura Racings.t.
27ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Endura Racings.t.
28NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
29FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
30AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Endura Racings.t.
31FRAEmmanuel Keo (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
32BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
33FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
34FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
35FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
36FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
37FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
38FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
39FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
40NZLAlex Meenhorst (NZL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
41FRAGuillaume Malle (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
42BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
43FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
44FRARudy Barbier (FRA)s.t.
45FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
46FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
47FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
48FRACédric Pineau (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
49FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
50FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
51FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
52FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved