All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand prix de la Somme - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand prix de la Somme - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2010

Grand prix de la Somme 2010

FranceFrance - 17th September 2010


Grand prix de la Somme - 17th September 2010


1SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale4h38'38"
2SWEMichael Stevenson (SWE)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
3FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:06
4FRACédric Pineau (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia
5FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux
6BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
7JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom
8FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller
9FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93
10FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:08
11FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux
12FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia
13NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Rabobank Continental Team
14FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93
15FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux
16FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom
17BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale
18LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Continental Cycling Team Differdange
19FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia
20FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia
21BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
22NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Rabobank Continental Team
23LTUMarius Bernatonis (LTU)Atlas Personal - BMC
24NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Rabobank Continental Team
25NORRoy Hegreberg (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
26FRANadir Haddou (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93
27NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Rabobank Continental Team
28UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD Continental Team
29FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller
30FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller
31BELBart Dockx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
32HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas Personal - BMC
33FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia
34LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Continental Cycling Team Differdange
35SWIGuillaume Dessibourg (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMC
36UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD Continental Team
37FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93
38FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)La Française des Jeux
39FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller
40FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom
41BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
42FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux
43NEDRemco Broers (NED)Rabobank Continental Team
44FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom
45BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
46FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom
47FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom
48UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team
49ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
50FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia
51GERRobert Retschke (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdange
52FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller
53ESTKalle Kriit (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
54FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93
55FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux
56FRAMathieu Teychenne-Coutet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
57FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller
58FRAAlbain Cormier (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne
59SWEFredrik Johansson (SWE)
60FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Saur - Sojasun
61FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:29
62FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:37
63FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasun
64NORDaniel Jarsto (NOR)02:16
65NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Rabobank Continental Team
66FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
67FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93
68BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner03:56
69NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Rabobank Continental Team
70SWEChristofer Stevenson (SWE)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
71GERNico Schneider (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdange
72SWIBruno Guggisberg (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMC
73NORJohan Fredrik Ziesler (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley07:06
74GERFrank Dressler Lehnhof (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdange
75NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Rabobank Continental Team
76LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)AG2R - La Mondiale
77LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)ISD Continental Team
78FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller
79BELBenjamin Gourgue (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
80FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93
81FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)ISD Continental Team
82GBRTobyn Horton (GBR)Sprocket Pro Cycling10:10
83AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Sprocket Pro Cycling
84FRAMathieu Drouilly (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
85FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - BMC
86FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)Continental Cycling Team Differdange
87SWEFilip Rudenstam Robin (SWE)Sprocket Pro Cycling
88SWENiklas Gustavsson (SWE)Sprocket Pro Cycling
89SWIGuillaume Bourgeois (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMC
90NORGeir Inge Berg (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
91FRAMathieu Halleguen (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller
92GERFrank Scherzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - BMC
93GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - BMC
94FRAAlexandre Lemair (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia
95FRAMartial Ricci Poggi (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
96FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
97FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Saur - Sojasun
98BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)ISD Continental Team
99FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasun
100FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise
101FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom
102FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Saur - Sojasun
103FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeux
104FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved