All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand prix de la Somme - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand prix de la Somme - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

Grand prix de la Somme 2011

FranceFrance - 16 September 2011


Grand prix de la Somme - 16 September 2011


1FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux04:51:35
2FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
3GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
4FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
5FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
6FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)France National Teams.t.
7COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidiss.t.
8NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
9FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
10BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
11FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
12FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Leopard - Treks.t.
13BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
14FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille00:03
15NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
16DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.
17FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
18PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Leopard - Trek00:15
19DENAnders Lund (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.
20FRASteve Chainel (FRA)La Française des Jeux00:49
21NEDReinier Honig (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
22NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
23NEDDaan Olivier (NED)Rabobank Continental Team02:24
24FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
25UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
26FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
27BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
28FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
29FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
30FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
31FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
32FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
33FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
34FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
35FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
36FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
37FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
38FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
39FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
40FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
41FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
42FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)Europcars.t.
43FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
44LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
45FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis04:00
46FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
47LATToms Skujins (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
48FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
49FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
50FRABoris Zimine (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
51NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
52FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
53FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
54FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
55FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
56LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
57BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
58NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
59FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
60FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
61NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
62NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
63FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved