All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 19 September 2008
1 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | 4.40.50 (42.09 km/h) |
2 | Janek Tombak (EST) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | s.t. |
3 | Sébastien Turgot (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
4 | Cédric Pineau (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
5 | Florent Brard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
6 | Nicolas Rousseau (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
7 | Guillaume Levarlet (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
8 | Bert De Waele (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
9 | Cédric Coutouly (FRA) | Agritubel | s.t. |
10 | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
11 | Pierre Cazaux (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
12 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | s.t. |
13 | Antoine Dalibard (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | s.t. |
14 | Bastien Delrot (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
15 | Christophe Mengin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
16 | Frédéric Guesdon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
17 | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Rabobank Continental Team | 0.45 |
18 | Benoît Sinner (FRA) | Agritubel | s.t. |
19 | Jimmy Casper (FRA) | Agritubel | s.t. |
20 | Franck Renier (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
21 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
22 | Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | s.t. |
23 | Matthieu Sprick (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
24 | Gael Malacarne (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | s.t. |
25 | Martin Pedersen (DEN) | GLS - Pakke Shop | s.t. |
26 | Laurent Mangel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
27 | Gregory Habeaux (BEL) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | s.t. |
28 | Jocelyn Bar (FRA) | s.t. | |
29 | Frank Dressler Lehnhof (GER) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | s.t. |
30 | David Boucher (FRA) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
31 | Maarten Neyens (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | s.t. |
32 | Florian Morizot (FRA) | Auber 93 | s.t. |
33 | Niki Ostergaard-Nielsen (DEN) | GLS - Pakke Shop | s.t. |
34 | Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
35 | Steven Tronet (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
36 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | s.t. | |
37 | Yohan Cauquil (FRA) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | s.t. |
38 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | s.t. |
39 | Sébastien Delfosse (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
40 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
41 | Jean Mespoulède (FRA) | Auber 93 | s.t. |
42 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR) | Joker - Bianchi | s.t. |
43 | Stéphane Goubert (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
44 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | s.t. |
45 | Frederik Wilmann (NOR) | Joker - Bianchi | s.t. |
46 | Wesley Sulzberger (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
47 | Mathieu Heijboer (NED) | Cofidis | s.t. |
48 | Andreas Frisch (DEN) | Designa Køkken | s.t. |
49 | Niels Brouzes (FRA) | Auber 93 | s.t. |
50 | Guillaume Le Floch (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | s.t. |
51 | Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
52 | Nicolas Crosbie (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
53 | Rémi Cusin (FRA) | VC Lyon Vaulx En Velin | s.t. |
54 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
55 | Nikola Aistrup (DEN) | GLS - Pakke Shop | s.t. |
56 | Christophe Rinero (FRA) | Agritubel | s.t. |
57 | Nico Sijmens (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
58 | Brian Vandborg (DEN) | GLS - Pakke Shop | s.t. |
59 | Sébastien Portal (FRA) | Cofidis | 9.25 |
60 | Kristian Engen Forbord (NOR) | s.t. |