All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de la Somme - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de la Somme - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2009

Tour de la Somme 2009

FranceFrance - 19 September 2009


Tour de la Somme - 19 September 2009


1BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)La Française des Jeux4:30:22
2FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Agritubels.t.
3FRANadir Haddou (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
4FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
5RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
6FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
7FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Agritubels.t.
8FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
9SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
10FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
11FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
12RUSEvgeny Popov (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
13FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
14FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
15BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
16BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
17CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
18LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Designa Køkkens.t.
19FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
20FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
21JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
22FRANicolas Hartmann (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
23GERDaniel Musiol (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
24FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
25FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
26GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
27SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
28FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
29NEDBastiaan Giling (NED)Designa Køkkens.t.
30FRATony Hurel (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
31FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
32FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
33BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
34FRACédric Pineau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
35UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
36NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
37FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
38BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Agritubels.t.
39RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
40SWIElias Schmäh (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
41RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Designa Køkkens.t.
42NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
43CZEJakub Danacik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
44FRAJocelyn Bar (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
45ESTRené Mandri (EST)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
46FRABastien Delrot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
47NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
48LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Designa Køkkens.t.
49NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
50SWIPascal Hungerbühler (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
51NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
52FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
53RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
54FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
55FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
56DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Designa Køkkens.t.
57BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
58FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
59CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
60FRAAurélien Duval (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
61FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
62FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
63BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
64FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
65FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
66FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
67FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Agritubels.t.
68FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
69BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
70BELWim Van Huffel (BEL)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
71FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
72NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
73SWIJohan Tschopp (SWI)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
74GERSimon Geschke (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
75RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
76FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
77NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Tml - Dommelstreek - Eindhovens.t.
78RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
79FRASylvain Calzati (FRA)Agritubels.t.
80FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
81FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
82NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
83FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
84FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
85FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
86FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
87FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
88FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:01:03
89FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
90FRANicolas Jalabert (FRA)Agritubel0:01:55
91NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Skil - Shimano0:02:57
92FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:06:11
93FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
94FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
95FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
96FRANicolas Jouanno (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
97LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
98BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
99NEDBas Stamsnijder (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved