All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 2:56:22 |
2 | Alessandro Pessot (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
3 | Matthew Gibson (GBR) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
4 | Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL) | s.t. | |
5 | Hayden McCormick (NZL) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
6 | Roy Eefting (NED) | Memil Ccn | 0:04 |
7 | Siarhei Papok (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:06 |
8 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:06 |
9 | Rohan Du Plooy (RSA) | Protouch | 0:08 |
10 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:08 |
11 | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:08 |
12 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:08 |
13 | Manuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 0:08 |
14 | Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 0:08 |
15 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:08 |
16 | Andris Vosekalns (LAT) | Hengxiang | 0:08 |
17 | Eddie Van Heerden (RSA) | Teg Procycling | 0:08 |
18 | Declan Irvine (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | 0:08 |
19 | Angel Fuentes Paniego (SPA) | 0:08 | |
20 | Ran Hao (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 0:08 |
21 | Oliver Behringer (SWI) | Novo Nordisk | 0:08 |
22 | Scott Bowden (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 0:08 |
23 | Paolo Simion (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:08 |
24 | Mattia Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:08 |
25 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Taiyuan Miogee | 0:08 |
26 | Samuel Volkers (AUS) | Memil Ccn | 0:08 |
27 | Metkel Eyob (ERA) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:08 |
28 | Branislau Samoilau (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:08 |
29 | Nícolas Sessler (BRA) | Burgos - BH | 0:08 |
30 | José Fernandes (POR) | Burgos - BH | 0:08 |
31 | Ilya Davidenok (KAZ) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 0:08 |
32 | Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL) | 0:08 | |
33 | Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:08 |
34 | Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE) | Memil Ccn | 0:08 |
35 | Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL) | Sapura | 0:08 |
36 | Daniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:17 |
37 | Yauhen Sobal (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:08 |
38 | Tim Ariesen (NED) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 2:00 |
39 | Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 2:00 |
40 | Edmund Bradbury (GBR) | Memil Ccn | 2:03 |
41 | Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAL) | Sapura | 2:15 |
42 | Alastair Christie-Johnston (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 2:16 |
43 | Mattia Viel (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:16 |
44 | Michael Bresciani (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 2:52 |
45 | Rolly Weaver (USA) | 2:55 | |
46 | Kook-hyun Kim (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 3:06 |
47 | Chengshuo Miao (CHN) | Hengxiang | 3:11 |
48 | Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR) | 3:12 | |
49 | Siu Wai Ko (HKG) | Hksi | 3:12 |
50 | Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 3:14 |
51 | Ji-Hun Kim (KOR) | 3:14 | |
52 | Pak Hang Ng (HKG) | 3:14 | |
53 | Jiankun Liu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 3:17 |
54 | Soon Young Kwon (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 3:17 |
55 | Marco Maronese (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 3:21 |
56 | Benjamin Van Dam (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 5:39 |
57 | Chao Zeng (CHN) | Kunbao Sport | 6:30 |
58 | Kairat Khadylbek (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 6:30 |
59 | Donguk Kim (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 6:30 |
60 | Yongchan Lee (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 6:30 |
61 | Mingrun Chen (CHN) | Hengxiang | 6:30 |
62 | Guanhua Xue (CHN) | Kunbao Sport | 8:01 |
63 | Lijun Bai (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 9:59 |
64 | Kwan Lok Choi (HKG) | 10:03 | |
65 | Daihou Li (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 10:08 |
66 | Zhang Zheng (CHN) | Hengxiang | 10:11 |
67 | Feng Qiao (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 10:21 |
68 | Mehdi Tigrine (BEL) | Brunei Continental | 10:27 |
69 | Hu Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 10:29 |
70 | Meng Yan (CHN) | Hengxiang | 10:29 |
71 | Zifan Gao (CHN) | Kunbao Sport | 10:29 |
72 | Batuhan Özgür (TÜR) | Torku Seker Spor | 10:29 |
73 | Jiancai Wang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 10:29 |
74 | Andrea Guardini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 10:29 |
75 | Ulugbek Saidov (UZB) | Novo Nordisk | 10:29 |
76 | Marco Benfatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10:29 |
77 | Alexei Shnyrko (BLR) | 10:29 | |
78 | Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA) | Novo Nordisk | 10:29 |
79 | Emanuel Mini (ARG) | Novo Nordisk | 10:29 |
80 | Mitchell Eliot (RSA) | Protouch | 10:29 |
81 | Nicolas Marini (ITA) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 10:29 |
82 | Calvin Beneke (RSA) | Acdc Luso | 10:29 |
83 | Kai Kwong Tso (HKG) | 10:29 | |
84 | Junyong Wang (CHN) | Hengxiang | 10:29 |
85 | Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL) | 10:29 | |
86 | Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 10:29 |
87 | Alexei Piashkun (BLR) | 10:29 | |
88 | André Looij (NED) | Taiyuan Miogee | 10:29 |
89 | Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 10:29 |
90 | Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 10:29 |
91 | Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR) | Ferei | 10:29 |
92 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:29 |
93 | Stepan Astafyev (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 10:29 |
94 | Vasili Strokov (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:29 |
95 | Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAL) | Sapura | 10:29 |
96 | Andriy Kulyk (UKR) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 10:29 |
97 | Wenhui Bi (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 10:29 |
98 | Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL) | Sapura | 10:29 |
99 | Xiao Lei Yin (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 10:29 |
100 | Ben Metcalfe (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 10:29 |
101 | Stephen Clancy (IRL) | Novo Nordisk | 10:29 |
102 | Reynard Butler (RSA) | Protouch | 10:29 |
103 | Jaydé Julius (RSA) | Protouch | 10:29 |
104 | Yikui Niu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 10:39 |
104 | Kyoung-ho Park (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | s.t. |
104 | Ze Yu (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | s.t. |
104 | Anton Muzychkin (BLR) | Ferei | s.t. |
104 | Cheuk Hei To (HKG) | s.t. | |
104 | Yauheni Akhramenka (BLR) | Ferei | s.t. |
DNF | Logan Shtein (KAZ) | - | |
DNF | Mohd Hariff Salleh (MAL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | - |
DNF | Tristan Ward (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | - |
DNF | Jaume Sureda Morey (SPA) | Burgos - BH | - |
DNF | Junnan Wang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | - |
DNF | Julián Cardona Tabares (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |