All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Alcúdia - Port d'Alcúdia - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Alcúdia - Port d'Alcúdia - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2021

Trofeo Alcúdia - Port d'Alcúdia 2021

SpainSpain - 16 May 2021


Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma - Alcudia - Alcudia - 175,1 km - 16 May 2021


1GERAndré Greipel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation3:50:24
2NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
3BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
4RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
5GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)Movistars.t.
6FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
7ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
8BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
9SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Gioss.t.
10GBREthan Vernon (GBR)s.t.
11ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
12GERSven Thurau (GER)s.t.
13SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
14BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
15BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
16BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
17POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
18ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
19FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
20SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
21FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
22SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
23BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
24GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
25GERPatrick Haller (GER)s.t.
26USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
27ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
29ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
30AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
31LUXCédric Pries (LUX)s.t.
32RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
33GBRRhys Britton (GBR)0:13
34USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikers0:16
35SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)s.t.
36GERDominik Bauer (GER)s.t.
37SWIFabio Christen (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
38GERJan-Marc Temmen (GER)s.t.
39GBRAlfred George (GBR)s.t.
40HUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)Electro Híper Europas.t.
41SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
42FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
43DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
45SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
46GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
47NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
48SPAMateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
49SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
50VENJuan Eugenio Belandria Marquina (VEN)Gioss.t.
51GERRoman Duckert (GER)s.t.
52NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
53GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistars.t.
54FRAGabriel Muller (FRA)Burgos - BHs.t.
55GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
56RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
57COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistars.t.
58SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
59POLLukasz Owsian (POL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
60USAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
61FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
62GERFranz Schlachter (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
63ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
64FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
65ISRSaned Abu-Fares (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
66POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
67SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
68SPAJorge Bueno Garcia (SPA)Gioss.t.
69ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
70ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
71COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
72SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
73BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
74NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
75UAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
76KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
77SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
78FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
79SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
80GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)s.t.
81GERJonas Koch (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
83USAStephen Bassett (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
84BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
85SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
86SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
87GERKilian Steigner (GER)s.t.
88SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
89DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
90CANRiley Pickrell (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
91SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistars.t.
92SPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
93SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
94USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
95ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
96SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)s.t.
97RSAByron Munton (RSA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
98VENJose Bruzual (VEN)Gioss.t.
99ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
100POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
101CZEMathias Vacek (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
102GBRRobert Donaldson (GBR)s.t.
103USASean Bennett (USA)Team Qhubeka Assos0:32
104USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
105SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
106GERLaurin Von Stetten (GER)s.t.
107FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:41
108CZEJakub Boucek (CZE)0:45
109DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
110DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Movistar0:56
111CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
112NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
113GERMarco König (GER)Bike Aids.t.
114GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
115BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
116BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
117NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
118FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
119SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Vini Zabùs.t.
120GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
121MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BHs.t.
122AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
123ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
124COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
125SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
126SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
127NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
128NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
129ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:34
130ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:41
131GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid1:46
132KENSalim Kipkemboi (KEN)Bike Aids.t.
133ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)1:51
134GBRWilliam Tidball (GBR)1:53
135SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:08
136SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
137SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH2:14
138COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Burgos - BHs.t.
139SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistar2:20
140BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:23
141GBROliver Stockwell (GBR)2:27
142GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)s.t.
143USACory Greenberg (USA)2:35
144AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cofidiss.t.
145SPAFernando Lópes González (SPA)Gios2:50
146SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti3:03
147SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)s.t.
148SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma3:32
149SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
150FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM3:37
DNFRUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
151SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:08
DNFSPAPelayo Sanchez Mayo (SPA)Burgos - BH-
152USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling6:43
DNFFRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFSPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFGERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid-
DNFSPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNFSWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)-
DNFSPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNFSPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved