All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Cala Millor - 2006 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Cala Millor - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2006

Trofeo Cala Millor 2006

SpainSpain - 7 February 2006


Trofeo Cala Millor - 7 February 2006


1SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana3.47.24
2SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana0.01
3ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetic0.03
4SPADavid Muñoz Baron (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
5NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
6LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Team CSCs.t.
7SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)Kaiku0.07
8SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
9SPARodrigo García Rena (SPA)Kaiku0.09
10ITADario David Cioni (ITA)Liquigas0.13
11NEDMichael Boogerd (NED)Rabobank0.15
12GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
13SPAJoseba Albizu Lisazo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.18
14SPAAngel Gomez Gomez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir0.21
15SPAManuel Lloret Zaragoza (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana0.31
16NEDThomas Dekker (NED)Rabobanks.t.
17SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0.36
18SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Kaiku0.46
19LUXAndy Schleck (LUX)Team CSC0.48
20SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0.51
21SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Davimaton - Lotto0.52
22SPAJosé Mario Almagro (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
23NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Rabobanks.t.
24SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
25SPAAdolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
26SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
27SPAVíctor Manuel García Estévez (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateos0.56
28ARGGerardo Luis Fernández (ARG)Viña Magna - Cropu0.58
29SPAJuan Gomis Lopez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana0.59
30SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
31SPAVicente Peiro Marqueno (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
32ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas1.02
33ITALorenzo Bernucci (ITA)T-Mobile Team1.08
34SPAAnton Luengo Celaya (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1.17
35SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Quick Step - Innergetic1.18
36BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto1.19
37NEDTheo Eltink (NED)Rabobank1.24
38SPAJesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
39SPAJoseba Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
40SWISteve Zampieri (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems1.29
41SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Cofidis1.43
42SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Kaiku1.50
43USAJonathan-Patrick 'Pat' McCarty (USA)Phonak Hearing Systems1.57
44SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Team CSC2.02
45SPARuben Oarbeascoa Ispizua (SPA)Kaikus.t.
46SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne2.11
47GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
48GERRonny Scholz (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
49SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems2.44
50AUTBernhard Kohl (AUT)T-Mobile Team2.51
51SPALuis Fernandez Oliviera (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systems2.53
52ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetic2.55
53SPAIker Flores Galarza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2.58
54SPAFrancisco José Terciado Sacedo (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
55GERMatthias Russ (GER)Gerolsteiner3.23
56LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)T-Mobile Team3.25
57SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne3.47
58SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
59SPAJosé Ángel Gómez Marchante (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
60CRCJosé Adrian Bonilla (CRC)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
61SPAJose Luis Carrasco Gamiz (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne3.52
62GERThomas Ziegler (GER)T-Mobile Team4.13
63SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi5.48
64COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)Phonak Hearing Systems13.02
65SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi13.30
66GERVolker Ordowski (GER)Gerolsteiner11.19
67SPASergio Herrero Dominguez (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
68SPAJosé Ignacio Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
69SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
70SPAAntonio Olmo Menacho (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
71SPAVictor Hernandez Beata (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
72SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
73NEDBram De Groot (NED)Rabobanks.t.
74RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
75SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
76SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
77SPAJuan Olmo Menacho (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
78NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
79RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
80NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
81BELSerge Baguet (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
82ITALeonardo Scarselli (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
83SPAAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
84CZEJan Hruska (CZE)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
85SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
86SPAAlberto Fernandez Sainz (SPA)Liquigass.t.
87SPAÍñigo Chaurreau Bernárdez (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
88SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
89SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
90SPAJose Luis Arrieta Lujambio (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
91SPAAntonio Berasategui Saez de Zuazola (SPA)Kaikus.t.
92SPACarlos Castaño Panadero (SPA)Kaikus.t.
93SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Kaikus.t.
94SPAIsrael Nunez Baticon (SPA)Kaikus.t.
95SPAJavier Benitez Pomares (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateos15.16
96BELMarc Wauters (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
97BELMario Aerts (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
98BELWim Van Huffel (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
99ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
100USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)Team CSCs.t.
101GERDavid Kopp (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
102SPAJosé Luis Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
103GERTorsten Hiekmann (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
104SPAJose Ruiz Sanchez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
105GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
106GERThomas Fothen (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
107SPAJosé Antonio Banos Ballester (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
108SPAManuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
109SPAJesus Buendia Romero (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
110SPAPedro Luis Marichalar Fernandez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
111SPARuben Lorca Jimenez (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
112SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
113SPAIsidro Cerrato Lopez (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
114SPACarlos Capitan Peregrina (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
115SPASergio Escobar Roure (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
116SPACarlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
117SPAVicente Ballester Martinez (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
118RUSVyacheslav Vilkov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
119SPAFernando Herrero Gutierrez (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
120UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
121ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
122SPADavid Navas Chica (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
123SPAKoldo Gil Perez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
124SPAJorge García Marín (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
125SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
126SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
127SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
128SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne28.29
129SPAFernando Serrano Sanchez (SPA)Kaikus.t.
130SWISteffen Wesemann (SWI)T-Mobile Teams.t.
131ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Liquigass.t.
132FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance31.42
133SPAJoseba Aguirrezabala Aiestaran (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
134SPAPablo De Pedro Garcia (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
135SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
136SPAOscar Grau Jorda (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
137FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
138SPAJesus Tendero Marcos (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
139SPAJordi Riera Valls (SPA)Tres Molinos Resort2, km 77,00

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved