All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Cala Millor - 2008 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Cala Millor - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2008

Trofeo Cala Millor 2008

SpainSpain - 12 February 2008


Trofeo Cala Millor - 12 February 2008


1SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne4.00.59 (41.928 km/h)
2ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
3BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
4NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Rabobanks.t.
5SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
6ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
7SPABenat Albizuri Aransono (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
8SPADavid Herrero Llorente (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
9NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Rabobanks.t.
10BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
11GERStephan Schreck (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
12SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Astanas.t.
13SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
14SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
15SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
16SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
17NEDBram Tankink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
18SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
19SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
20SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
21SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
22SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
23ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
24SPAJosé Ángel Gómez Marchante (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
25SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
26BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
27GERMatthias Russ (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
28SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
29SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
30SPAJuan Olmo Menacho (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
31LUXBenoît Joachim (LUX)Astanas.t.
32SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
33MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
34SPAJose Luis Carrasco Gamiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
35SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
36FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
37SPASerafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
38SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
39NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Rabobanks.t.
40SPAAlberto Fernandez Sainz (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
41NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Steps.t.
42GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
43CZEJakub Danacik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
44RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
45SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
46FRAChristophe Mengin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
47ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Rabobanks.t.
48SPAInigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
49ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
50SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
51SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Quick Steps.t.
52SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
53SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
54SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
55SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0.15
56SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.26
57SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne1.18
58NEDMathieu Heijboer (NED)Cofidis11.57
59BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
60BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
61SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Seleccion Españolas.t.
62SWIThomas Frei (SWI)Astanas.t.
63FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
64FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
65GERRonny Scholz (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
66JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
67NEDMaarten Den Bakker (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
68SPAClaudio José Casas Gallego (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
69SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
70FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
71SPAPedro Gutierrez Alvarez (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
72SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
73FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
74NEDLars Vierbergen (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
75SPADavid Francisco Delgado (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
76SPAJosu Mondelo Diaz (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
77SPABenjamin Noval Gonzalez (SPA)Astanas.t.
78NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
79NEDRick Flens (NED)Rabobanks.t.
80SPAGonzalo Rabunal Rios (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
81SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
82GERVolker Ordowski (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
83FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
84RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Karpin - Galicias.t.
85FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Astanas.t.
86SPACarlos Castaño Panadero (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
87SPALander Aperribai Aranda (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
88SPAJosu Agirre Aseginolaza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
89SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Quick Steps.t.
90ITAMauro Facci (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
91GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
92SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
93RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
94CZEMartin Mares (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
95CZELeopold König (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
96SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Astanas.t.
97SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
98NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
99NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
100LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Astana23.20
101AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Astanas.t.
102NZLTimothy Gudsell (NZL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
103NEDJeffrey Wiersma (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
104SPAFrancisco Javier Iriarte Garro (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
105NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
106DENFrank Høj (DEN)Cofidiss.t.
107NEDMichiel Elijzen (NED)Rabobanks.t.
108BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
109FRAClément Lhotellerie (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
110NEDPiet Rooijakkers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
111SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
112SPAFrancisco José Terciado Sacedo (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
113NEDEmmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
114GERThomas Fothen (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
115GERRobert Förster (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
116SPAGonzalo Zambrano Calderon (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
117SPAJuan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
118NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
119SPAMartin Mata Cabello (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
120SPAJesus Cobelo Fojo (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
121BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
122NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Astanas.t.
123SPAIsrael Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
124SPAJesus Ramirez Torres (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
125CZEFrantisek Kloucek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author41.24
126CZERadek Becka (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
127CZEVojtech Dlouhy (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
128FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Skil - Shimanokm. 26

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved