All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Cala Millor - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Cala Millor - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2011

Trofeo Cala Millor 2011

SpainSpain - 7 February 2011


Trofeo Cala Millor - 7 February 2011


1USATyler Farrar (USA)Garmin - Cervelo4:04:11
2GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)HTC - High Roads.t.
3AUSLeigh Howard (AUS)HTC - High Roads.t.
4BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
5SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
6GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
7AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Team Netapps.t.
8GERRobert Wagner (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
9ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
10SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
11SPAOscar Grau Jorda (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
12SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Orbeas.t.
13GERGerald Ciolek (GER)Quick Steps.t.
14BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
15SPAFrancisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
16SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
17AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Radio Shacks.t.
18BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
19GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
20NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
21SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
22SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
23SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
24BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Garmin - Cervelo0:00:07
25GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:00:10
26BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
27NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Quick Steps.t.
28BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
29NEDTom Leezer (NED)Rabobanks.t.
30SPAUnai Elorriaga Zubiaur (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
31ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
32SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
33ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
34BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
35GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
36SPAXabier Zabalo Imaz (SPA)Orbeas.t.
37SPASergio Escobar Roure (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
38SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
39BELSven Vandousselaere (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
40NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
41SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
42SPAAsier Maeztu Billalabeitia (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
43NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Rabobanks.t.
44SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbeas.t.
45SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
46BELGert Dockx (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
47SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
48SPAArturo Mora Ortiz (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
49SPAEloy Ruiz Pinto (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
50SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
51BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
52SPADiego Milán Jiménez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
53SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
54GEREric Baumann (GER)Team Netapps.t.
55GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Team Netapps.t.
56SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
57SWILoic Aubert (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
58SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
59SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
60SWIBernhard Oberholzer (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
61RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
62SPARuben Jimenez Ventosa (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
63SWISamuel Horstmann (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
64GERSebastian Lang (GER)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
65BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Movistars.t.
66BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
67SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
68SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Movistars.t.
69SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
70SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
71SWIMichael Baer (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
72LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Cofidiss.t.
73SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
74SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
75SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistars.t.
76SWIElias Schmäh (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
77SWIAndreas Rutishauser (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
78BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
79DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.
80SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
81RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
82RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
83SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
84FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shacks.t.
85GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Radio Shacks.t.
86POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Radio Shacks.t.
87UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Caja Rurals.t.
88FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Leopard - Treks.t.
89GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
90BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Leopard - Treks.t.
91RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
92FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
93BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
94LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
95PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Radio Shacks.t.
96GERJakob Steigmiller (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
97URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rurals.t.
98SVKPeter Velits (SVK)HTC - High Roads.t.
99SPAHiginio Fernandez Suarez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
100SPAJose Luis Cano Losa (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
101SPAAntonio Cabello Baena (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
102SPARuben Martinez Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
103SPAJose Luis Roldan Carmona (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
104SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
105ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)HTC - High Roads.t.
106SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
107SWINicolas Schnyder (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
108SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
109RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
110SPAJuan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
111GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
112SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
113SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
114CHNCheng Ji (CHN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
115COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Geox - TMCs.t.
116SPADaniel Sesma Sorbet (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
117CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Movistars.t.
118SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
119GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapps.t.
120BELSébastien Rosseler (BEL)Radio Shacks.t.
121RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katusha0:00:30
122SWILukas Kalt (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
123PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Radio Shacks.t.
124SPAVíctor Cabedo Carda (SPA)Orbeas.t.
125ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
126ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
127SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
128SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Orbeas.t.
129ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Quick Steps.t.
130SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
131SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
132FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
133GERBert Grabsch (GER)HTC - High Roads.t.
134SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
135SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
136SVKMartin Velits (SVK)HTC - High Roads.t.
137SWIDaniel Henggeler (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
138SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
139SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Movistars.t.
140SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
141RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Radio Shacks.t.
142CZEFrantisek Rabon (CZE)HTC - High Roads.t.
143USATejay Van Garderen (USA)HTC - High Roads.t.
144RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Geox - TMCs.t.
145AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Geox - TMCs.t.
146SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
147SWILionel Wüst (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
148POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Team Netapps.t.
149GERErik Mohs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
150GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
151RSAChristopher Jennings (RSA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
152SPAAritz Etxebarria Etxebarria (SPA)Orbeas.t.
153DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.
154NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobanks.t.
155LUXAndy Schleck (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
156PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Radio Shacks.t.
157SPANoel Martín Infante (SPA)Orbeas.t.
158LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
159SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Quick Steps.t.
160SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
161SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Leopard - Treks.t.
162USACraig Lewis (USA)HTC - High Roads.t.
163USABenjamin King (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
164RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
165SPADavid Muntaner Juaneda (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
166SPAPablo Aitor Bernal (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
167SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Geox - TMCs.t.
168BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
169BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
170ITAMarzio Bruseghin (ITA)Movistars.t.
171ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
172NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobanks.t.
173NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
174NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Steps.t.
175USASteven Cozza (USA)Team Netapp0:00:44
176AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Skil - Shimano0:00:46
177JPNYukihiro Doi (JPN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
178BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
179USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)Garmin - Cervelo0:00:50
180GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00:51
181GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapps.t.
182SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
183NEDMartijn Maaskant (NED)Garmin - Cervelo0:01:21
184GERTony Martin (GER)HTC - High Road0:01:28
185SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Orbea0:01:30
186SPAAdrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA)Orbeas.t.
187BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Quick Steps.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved