All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Cala Millor - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Cala Millor - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2010

Trofeo Cala Millor 2010

SpainSpain - 8th February 2010


Trofeo Cala Millor - 8th February 2010


1SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobank4:14:21
2GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
3PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Footon - Servettos.t.
4GERRobert Förster (GER)Team Milrams.t.
5SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
6BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
7SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
8NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
9BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
10FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
11BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
12NEDTom Leezer (NED)Rabobanks.t.
13GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
14SWIDavid Vitoria (SWI)Footon - Servettos.t.
15ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
16AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Team Katushas.t.
17GEREric Baumann (GER)Team Netapps.t.
18SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Orbeas.t.
19NEDWim Stroetinga (NED)Team Milrams.t.
20DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
21BELBert De Backer (BEL)Skil - Shimanos.t.
22SPAFrancisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
23SPAOscar Grau Jorda (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
24FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
25NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
26SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
27ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
28BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
29POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Saxo Banks.t.
30SPAJosé Antonio Carrasco Ramirez (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
31RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
32ARGJorge Martín Montenegro Adaro (ARG)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
33SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
34SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
35NEDBas Krauwel (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
36NEDStefan Vreugdenhil (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
37GERThomas Fothen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
38SPADavid Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
39NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
40SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
41AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Footon - Servettos.t.
42SPACarlos Castaño Panadero (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
43SPAFélix Vidal Celis Zabala (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
44SPAUnai Elorriaga Zubiaur (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
45BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
46BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
47AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Team Milrams.t.
48GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Team Milrams.t.
49RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
50FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
51SPAPablo Aitor Bernal (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
52SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
53GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
54SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Orbeas.t.
55SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
56AUSJohnny Walker (AUS)Footon - Servettos.t.
57GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapps.t.
58SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Orbeas.t.
59GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
60NEDBart Van Haaren (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
61GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapps.t.
62BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
63NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
64NEDJob Vissers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
65BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
66GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
67FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
68AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Team Milrams.t.
69ITAMichele Merlo (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
70SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
71DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
72SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
73SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
74CZEJakub Danacik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
75ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
76GERBert Grabsch (GER)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
77NEDPiet Rooijakkers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
78SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
79SPAAndres Sergio De Lis (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
80SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
81SPARodrigo García Rena (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
82FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
83BELGlenn D'Hollander (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
84FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
85SPADavid Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
86NEDBram Tankink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
87SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
88SPAJosé Ángel Gómez Marchante (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
89NEDBas Stamsnijder (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
90DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
91SPAMarc Reynès Mimo (SPA)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
92SPARaul Santamarta Valvuena (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
93SPABenat Urain Epelde (SPA)Orbeas.t.
94SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
95SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
96SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
97SPACarlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
98SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
99NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
100SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
101CZEFrantisek Kloucek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
102GERDominik Roels (GER)Team Milrams.t.
103FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
104BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
105ESTKalle Kriit (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
106SPAJuan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
107BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
108BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
109NEDThomas Berkhout (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
110GERJens Voigt (GER)Saxo Banks.t.
111RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
112CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapps.t.
113SPAAntonio Cabello Baena (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
114NORFrederik Wilmann (NOR)Skil - Shimanos.t.
115RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
116NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobanks.t.
117CZEMartin Mares (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
118SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
119RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
120CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
121SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
122ITAMauro Facci (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
123ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
124SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
125SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
126BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
127ITAMarzio Bruseghin (ITA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
128SPADavid Francisco Delgado (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
129SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
130NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Team Netapps.t.
131RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
132CZELeopold König (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
133CZEVojtech Dlouhy (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
134NEDSander Oostlander (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
135BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
136SPAAdrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA)Orbeas.t.
137NEDKai Reus (NED)Rabobanks.t.
138ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:00:22
139SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
140SPASerafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
141SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
142GERRobert Wagner (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
143LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)Team Katusha0:00:30
144SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Team HTC - Columbia0:00:34
145NEDLars Boom (NED)Rabobank0:00:36
146SPAXabier Zabalo Imaz (SPA)Orbea0:00:56
147GERTony Martin (GER)Team HTC - Columbia0:01:51
148SPAAndoni Lafuente Olaguibel (SPA)Spain National Team0:02:02
149CZEFrantisek Rabon (CZE)Team HTC - Columbia0:02:30
150SPANoel Martín Infante (SPA)Orbeas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved