All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2016

Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia 2016

SpainSpain - 13th February 2016


Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia - 13th February 2016


1BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Team5:02:19
2SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:00
3RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katusha0:00
4SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana0:00
5BELBen Hermans (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:04
6ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana0:15
7USATejay Van Garderen (USA)BMC Racing Team0:18
8ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana1:05
9SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidis1:06
10SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:09
11SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar1:09
12SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar2:06
13SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar2:06
14SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)BMC Racing Team2:06
15POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:06
16SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:06
17COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)BMC Racing Team2:06
18USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Team4:23
19ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team4:23
20POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Verva - Active Jet5:06
21RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:06
22COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Team Katusha6:16
23AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice6:16
24CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Verva - Active Jet6:16
25FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis6:16
26GERPaul Voss (GER)Bora - Argon 186:16
27SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar6:16
28GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:16
29ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astana6:16
30KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana6:16
31KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana6:16
32BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:16
33BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:16
34RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:16
35PORSandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé6:16
36BRAKléber Ramos Da Silva (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour6:16
37SPAFrancisco Gomez (SPA)6:21
38COLCristián Torres Cuenca (COL)6:23
39SPAXabier San Sebastián Lasa (SPA)6:23
40FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis7:37
41GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Bora - Argon 187:37
42SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast7:37
43FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie7:37
44BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:37
45SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:37
46PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé7:37
47SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH8:54
48SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertag8:54
49SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)8:54
50NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton8:54
51BRAMurilo Affonso Ferraz (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour8:54
52SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:54
53RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)8:54
54SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:54
55SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:54
56BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:54
57SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:54
58SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Verva - Active Jet8:54
59ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Argon 188:54
60POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice8:54
61POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice8:54
62SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis8:54
63NEDReinier Honig (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton8:54
64CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Bora - Argon 188:54
65FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis8:54
66SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé8:54
67FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis8:54
68SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour8:54
69CZEJan Hirt (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice8:54
70NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton8:54
71NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton8:54
72NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton8:54
73NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton8:54
74RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katusha8:54
75FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie8:54
76FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energie8:54
77SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:54
78RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Team Katusha10:58
79RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo10:58
80FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie10:58
81FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie10:58
82AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Movistar10:58
83GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 1810:58
84BRAMagno do Prado Nazaret (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour10:58
85BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:58
86POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet10:58
87SPAAirán Fernández Casasola (SPA)Matrix - Powertag10:58
88BRAJoão Marcelo Gaspar Pereira (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour11:47
89RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo11:47
90POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice11:47
91POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Verva - Active Jet11:47
92SPAArnau Sole Vall (SPA)Burgos - BH11:47
93SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH11:47
94RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo11:47
95BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour13:30
96RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo17:28
97POLKamil Gradek (POL)Verva - Active Jet17:28
98RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Team Katusha17:38
99RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Team Katusha17:38
100SPAMiguel Ángel Benito Diez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga17:38
101NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton17:38
102SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)17:38

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved