All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2019

Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida 2019

SpainSpain - 15th February 2019 - 16th February 2019


General classification - 16th February 2019


1SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana8:29:38
2SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:10
3SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Astana0:13
4AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:16
5SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana0:16
6DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:19
7ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott0:19
8SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis0:19
9SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:35
10RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:39
11BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:39
12NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Charles1:39
13FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis1:39
14BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:39
15SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadi1:39
16SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:44
17RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin1:44
18SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:44
19AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)CCC1:44
20SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin2:16
21DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott2:54
22SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar2:54
23GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin2:59
24SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar2:59
25NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)CCC4:13
26GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohe4:26
27NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Charles4:26
28BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)CCC5:41
29RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:41
30FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Total Direct Energie5:41
31BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:41
32SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team7:03
33SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)7:17
34AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott7:48
35BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:48
36USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally - Uhc7:56
37AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott8:03
38GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC8:03
39SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar8:08
40SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Movistar9:35
41USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc9:35
42SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Katusha - Alpecin10:50
43NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Charles10:50
44FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:08
45SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH12:33
46AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin12:33
47LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohe12:33
48USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally - Uhc12:38
49NZLDion Smith (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott12:57
50GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Burgos - BH12:57
51SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:03
52SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Mitchelton - Scott15:20
53FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis15:20
54NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH15:20
55CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc15:32
56RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo15:32
57USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally - Uhc15:59
58SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH19:46
59RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo19:46
60BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Roompot - Charles19:46
61RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo19:46
62FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:10
63ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidis20:29
64SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team21:25
65FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct Energie21:25
66KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana21:39
67NEDLars Boom (NED)Roompot - Charles22:06
68CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhc26:32
69PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa Cycling Team26:32
70FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct Energie26:34
71RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo26:55
72RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo28:11
73BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:11
74CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally - Uhc28:11
75SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias28:38
76BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Roompot - Charles28:50
77SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Equipo Euskadi28:50
78SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Equipo Euskadi35:24
79NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charles35:24
80PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Burgos - BH35:24
81SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadi35:24
82SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Equipo Euskadi35:24
83BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Equipo Euskadi35:24
84SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Equipo Euskadi35:24
85SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.

Stage 1 - Yecla - San Javier - 188,8 km - 15th February 2019Sprint


1SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Astana4:15:02
2SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana0:03
3SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana0:03
4SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:03
5AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:03
6DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:03
7ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott0:09
8LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohe0:09
9AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin0:09
10FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:09
11SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar0:09
12GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC0:09
13BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:09
14BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:09
15NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Charles0:09
16BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:09
17USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally - Uhc0:09
18SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:09
19BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:09
20FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis0:09
21SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:09
22RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:09
23GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohe0:09
24SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis0:09
25GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:09
26SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:09
27SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar0:09
28RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:14
29SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:14
30NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)CCC0:14
31SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Movistar0:14
32AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)CCC0:14
33SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar0:14
34NZLDion Smith (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott0:14
35SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin0:14
36AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:18
37DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott0:46
38SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Mitchelton - Scott2:01
39SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:54
40BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:54
41RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:56
42BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:56
43FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:56
44RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:56
45RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:56
46URUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:56
47RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:56
48BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Roompot - Charles2:56
49NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH2:56
50FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:56
51SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH2:56
52ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Cofidis2:56
53FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis2:56
54KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana2:56
55BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Cofidis2:56
56SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar2:56
57BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Roompot - Charles2:56
58BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:56
59NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Charles2:56
60CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc2:56
61ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Total Direct Energie2:56
62FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:56
63SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team2:56
64USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally - Uhc2:56
65SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team2:56
66ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana2:56
67SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)2:56
68NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Charles2:56
69BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)CCC2:56
70SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Equipo Euskadi3:08
71SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Equipo Euskadi3:08
72RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:08
73USAWilliam Barta (USA)CCC3:08
74USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally - Uhc3:08
75NEDLars Boom (NED)Roompot - Charles3:10
76POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC3:13
77GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:14
78GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:14
79GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:14
80SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:14
81AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott4:14
82ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidis7:46
83GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Katusha - Alpecin7:46
84GERSimon Geschke (GER)CCC7:47
85BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:05
86RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo8:05
87SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH8:05
88GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Burgos - BH8:05
89RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo8:05
90USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc8:05
91FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:05
92SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH8:05
93SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:05
94SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Katusha - Alpecin8:05
95SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team8:05
96NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott8:05
97SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe9:42
98BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:42
99SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH9:42
100NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charles9:42
101CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhc9:42
102PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa Cycling Team9:42
103ITASamuele Rubino (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team9:42
104PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Burgos - BH9:42
105SPAJosé Antonio Garcia Martin (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team9:42
106ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team9:42
107CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally - Uhc9:42
108FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis9:42
109FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct Energie9:42
110SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadi9:42
111BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Equipo Euskadi9:42
112RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Katusha - Alpecin9:42
113COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar9:42
114SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Equipo Euskadi9:42
115SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:42
116SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:42
117SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Equipo Euskadi9:42
118FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct Energie9:42
119SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:42
120BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:42
121SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:42
122BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:42
123FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Total Direct Energie9:42
124BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Beniel - Murcia - 180,3 km - 16th February 2019Medium mountain


1SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana4:14:33
2SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistars.t.
3ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott0:13
4AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:13
5SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Astana0:13
6SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:13
7SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis0:13
8DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:16
9SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana0:16
10RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:29
11BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:33
12NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Charles1:33
13DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott1:33
14RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin1:33
15BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)CCC1:33
16NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Charles1:33
17FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis1:33
18SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadi1:33
19BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:33
20AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)CCC1:33
21SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin1:33
22SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:33
23SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:33
24USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc1:33
25SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Katusha - Alpecin1:33
26BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:48
27GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin2:48
28SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar2:48
29SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar2:48
30FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:48
31FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:48
32RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:48
33SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team2:48
34NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)CCC2:48
35AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott3:06
36SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH4:06
37GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohe4:07
38SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)4:10
39BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:55
40USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally - Uhc4:55
41SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:55
42GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Burgos - BH4:55
43AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott7:41
44SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Movistar7:57
45SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH7:57
46SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar7:57
47NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Charles7:57
48GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC7:57
49SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Mitchelton - Scott11:05
50CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhc12:27
51AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin12:27
52FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis12:27
53RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo12:27
54LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohe12:27
55USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally - Uhc12:27
56NZLDion Smith (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott12:27
57NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH12:27
58SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team12:27
59CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc12:27
60ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidis12:27
61USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally - Uhc12:27
62BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Roompot - Charles16:53
63PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa Cycling Team16:53
64FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct Energie16:53
65FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert16:53
66RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo16:53
67RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo16:53
68BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:32
69FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct Energie18:32
70KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana18:32
71CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally - Uhc18:32
72NEDLars Boom (NED)Roompot - Charles18:32
73RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo18:32
74SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias18:32
75RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo18:53
76SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Equipo Euskadi25:45
77SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Equipo Euskadi25:45
78SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Equipo Euskadi25:45
79SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadi25:45
80BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Equipo Euskadi25:45
81NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charles25:45
82BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Roompot - Charles25:45
83PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Burgos - BH25:45
84SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Equipo Euskadi25:45
85SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias25:45
86SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH
87FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energie
88SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
89RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Katusha - Alpecin
90BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert
91ITASamuele Rubino (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team
92USAWilliam Barta (USA)CCC
93FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis
94URUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
95SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team
96ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Cofidis
97ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Total Direct Energie
98GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Katusha - Alpecin
99FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct Energie
100NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott
101BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Cofidis
102SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
103SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
104SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
105BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
106RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo
107ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team
108POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC
109SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH
110GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe
111ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana
112GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe
113BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert
114SPAJosé Antonio Garcia Martin (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team
115BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
116COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar
117FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Total Direct Energie
118GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe
119BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
120SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe
121SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar
122BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert
123GERSimon Geschke (GER)CCC

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved