All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2005

Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2005

SpainSpain - 2 March 2005 - 6 March 2005


General classification - 5 March 2005


1SPAKoldo Gil Perez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team15.53.08
2SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne0.30
3ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Caffita0.59
4SPAPedro Arreitunandia Quintero (SPA)Team Barloworld - Valsir1.09
5SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural1.35
6USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Gerolsteiner1.47
7SPAJosé Luis Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche1.54
8GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Gerolsteiner2.11
9NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobank2.16
10AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Rabobank2.27
11SPARicardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural2.28
12SPADionisio Galparsoro Martinez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural2.30
13FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
14SPADavid Canada Gracia (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir2.34
15NEDTheo Eltink (NED)Rabobank2.36
16SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche2.37
17RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne2.39
18BELJef Peeters (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interim2.41
19POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Lampre - Caffita2.46
20ITAGiuseppe Guerini (ITA)T-Mobile Team3.23
21SPAJuan Manuel Fuentes Angullo (SPA)Lampre - Caffita3.48
22SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team4.09
23SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada4.26
24UKRKyrylo Pospyeyev (UKR)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil4.39
25SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche4.43
26ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsir5.25
27SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada5.27
28BELPieter Mertens (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interim5.42
29SPADavid Plaza Romero (SPA)Team Barloworld - Valsir6.12
30AUSBen Day (AUS)Mrbookmaker - Sports Tech6.21
31SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada6.32
32SPARuben Oarbeascoa Ispizua (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural7.04
33GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago7.11
34LTUMarius Sabaliauskas (LTU)Lampre - Caffita7.21
35SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
36SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne7.28
37ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
38SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche7.31
39SPAJavier Pascual Llorente (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche7.41
40PORNuno Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros8.03
41ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Lampre - Caffita8.05
42SPAJose Luis Carrasco Gamiz (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne8.35
43BELThierry De Groote (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago8.45
44DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Team Barloworld - Valsir9.07
45SPAJosé Cayetano Julia Cegarra (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne9.30
46NEDBastiaan Giling (NED)T-Mobile Team9.31
47AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team10.15
48NEDRonald Mutsaars (NED)Rabobank10.49
49FINJukka Vastaranta (FIN)Rabobank10.56
50RUSAlexander Arekeev (RUS)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil11.17
51SPAEladio Jimenez Sanchez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche11.40
52SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team11.58
53FRAWalter Beneteau (FRA)Bouygues Télécom12.30
54FRAAlexandre Naulleau (FRA)Bouygues Télécom12.59
55SPAJavier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche13.07
56SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada13.08
57SPAJavier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural13.39
58SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team13.49
59FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Bouygues Télécom14.05
60SPANacor Burgos Rojo (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada14.22
61SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural14.34
62BELLudo Dierckxsens (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago14.43
63SPAAdolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche14.46
64ITAAndrea Tafi (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodir14.58
65GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)T-Mobile Team15.03
66GEREric Baumann (GER)T-Mobile Team15.21
67SPAIvan Santos Martinez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team15.22
68FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Bouygues Télécom15.30
69SPAAngel Edo Alsina (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir15.34
70SPAJose Almagro Valero (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada15.48
71BELJohan Verstrepen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago15.54
72NEDNiels Scheuneman (NED)Rabobank16.06
73BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interim16.07
74SPARafael Casero Moreno (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir16.14
75BELWesley Van Der Linden (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interim16.15
76BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interim16.17
77SWIRoger Beuchat (SWI)Team Barloworld - Valsir16.21
78BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago16.49
79BELSteven Kleynen (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interim16.51
80BELTom Stubbe (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interim16.56
81AUTBernhard Kohl (AUT)T-Mobile Team17.02
82BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interim17.20
83ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsir17.40
84DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Rabobank17.45
85ITAAntonio Salomone (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsir19.01
86SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne19.05
87SPAJavier Benitez Pomares (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada19.23
88AUTPeter Wrolich (AUT)Gerolsteiner19.39
89ITACrescenzo D'Amore (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil19.45
90SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir19.54
91ITAAlessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Lampre - Caffita20.05
92SPAAntonio Berasategui Saez de Zuazola (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural20.13
93BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago20.21
94GERSven Krauss (GER)Gerolsteiner20.28
95SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir20.58
96ITAGiulio Tomi (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsir21.16
97DENBo Hamburger (DEN)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil21.41
98NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Mrbookmaker - Sports Tech23.30
99SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil24.11
100AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiner24.57
101FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Bouygues Télécom25.15
102BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago25.29
103SWISven Montgomery (SWI)Gerolsteiner30.11
104CZEOndrej Sosenka (CZE)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil30.18
105ITAAlessandro d'Andrea (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil32.06
106GERUwe Peschel (GER)Gerolsteiner90

Stage 1 - 2 March 2005Sprint


1GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Gerolsteiner3.47.08
2AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
3GEREric Baumann (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
4BELWesley Van Der Linden (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interims.t.
5NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
6ITACrescenzo D'Amore (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
7SPARicardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
8ITAAntonio Salomone (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
9SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
10SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
11BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
12SPASergio Escobar Roure (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
13ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
14SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
15FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.

Stage 2 - Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia 22.2km - 3 March 2005Time Trial


1GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Gerolsteiner25.35
2SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche0.21
3SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne0.39
4GERMichael Rich (GER)Gerolsteiner0.50
5SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne0.51
6SPADavid Plaza Romero (SPA)Team Barloworld - Valsir0.53
7RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne1.00
8SPASergio Escobar Roure (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne1.04
9USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Gerolsteiner1.17
10GERUwe Peschel (GER)Gerolsteiner1.18
11SPAJosé Luis Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche1.20
12AUSBen Day (AUS)Mrbookmaker - Sports Tech1.22
13SPAKoldo Gil Perez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team1.31
14SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada1.38
15POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Lampre - Caffita1.45
16ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Caffita1.50
17LTUMarius Sabaliauskas (LTU)Lampre - Caffita1.55
18SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural1.56
19AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Rabobank1.57
20AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team1.58
21SPARicardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
22SPADionisio Galparsoro Martinez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural2.00
23FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
24SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team2.03
25NEDBastiaan Giling (NED)T-Mobile Team2.04
26SPARuben Oarbeascoa Ispizua (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural2.05
27SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada2.08
28SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
29AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiner2.09
30SPAJavier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche2.10
31BELJef Peeters (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interim2.11
32SPAIvan Santos Martinez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
33BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
34GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago2.12
35SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne2.14
36GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)T-Mobile Team2.19
37SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team2.20
38NEDTheo Eltink (NED)Rabobank2.22
39NEDRemmert Wielinga (NED)Rabobanks.t.
40NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
41SPADavid Canada Gracia (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
42SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
43SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada2.25
44SPAJose Luis Carrasco Gamiz (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
45SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche2.27
46UKRKyrylo Pospyeyev (UKR)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil2.28
47ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil2.29
48BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago2.32
49NEDRonald Mutsaars (NED)Rabobanks.t.
50SPAJuan Manuel Fuentes Angullo (SPA)Lampre - Caffita2.33
51SPAJavier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural2.34
52ITAGiuseppe Guerini (ITA)T-Mobile Team2.36
53BELTom Stubbe (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interims.t.
54GEREric Baumann (GER)T-Mobile Team2.37
55ITAAntonio Salomone (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
56FINJukka Vastaranta (FIN)Rabobank2.39
57SPAPedro Arreitunandia Quintero (SPA)Team Barloworld - Valsir2.40
58ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsir2.42
59SPAJavier Pascual Llorente (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
60SPAJoseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team2.43
61SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne2.44
62BELGeert Omloop (BEL)Mrbookmaker - Sports Tech2.46
63SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
64KAZSerguei Yakovlev (KAZ)T-Mobile Team2.47
65SPAJosé Antonio Lopez Gil (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural2.50
66SPAAdolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche2.52
67SPAAngel Vallejo Domínguez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada2.53
68NEDNiels Scheuneman (NED)Rabobank2.55
69ITAAlessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Lampre - Caffita2.56
70SPAJosé Cayetano Julia Cegarra (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
71CZEOndrej Sosenka (CZE)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil2.59
72SPAJavier Benitez Pomares (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
73SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir3.00
74FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
75RUSAlexander Arekeev (RUS)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
76SPAAntonio Berasategui Saez de Zuazola (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
77BELLudo Dierckxsens (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago3.02
78FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Bouygues Télécom3.04
79SPAJose Almagro Valero (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
80PORNuno Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguross.t.
81ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Lampre - Caffita3.06
82NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Mrbookmaker - Sports Tech3.08
83BELJens Renders (BEL)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
84BELJohan Verstrepen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago3.10
85ITACrescenzo D'Amore (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil3.11
86GERSven Krauss (GER)Gerolsteiner3.12
87SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team3.14
88AUTPeter Wrolich (AUT)Gerolsteiner3.15
89ITAMarco Marzano (ITA)Lampre - Caffita3.16
90SPANacor Burgos Rojo (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada3.17
91FRAWalter Beneteau (FRA)Bouygues Télécom3.19
92SWISven Montgomery (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
93SPAEladio Jimenez Sanchez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche3.23
94BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interims.t.
95FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
96SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil3.26
97SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural3.29
98SPARafael Casero Moreno (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir3.30
99SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
100BELPieter Mertens (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interim3.31
101BELWesley Van Der Linden (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interims.t.
102BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago3.32
103BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interim3.33
104SWIRoger Beuchat (SWI)Team Barloworld - Valsir3.37
105BELSteven Kleynen (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interim3.40
106FRAAlexandre Naulleau (FRA)Bouygues Télécom3.45
107BELThierry De Groote (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago3.46
108DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Team Barloworld - Valsir3.48
109ITAAndrea Tafi (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodir3.53
110DENBo Hamburger (DEN)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil3.55
111SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir3.57
112AUTBernhard Kohl (AUT)T-Mobile Team4.01
113BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago4.05
114SPARuben Lobato Elvira (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir4.13
115BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interim4.14
116FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Bouygues Télécom4.25
117SPAAngel Edo Alsina (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir4.29
118ITAAlessandro d'Andrea (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil4.52
119ITAGiulio Tomi (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
120ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsir4.56
121SPAAngel Castresana Del Val (SPA)Mrbookmaker - Sports Tech4.57
122BELPeter Wuyts (BEL)Mrbookmaker - Sports Tech5.23
123DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Rabobank25

Stage 3 - Mula - Fortuna 155.8km - 4 March 2005Sprint


1AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team3.59.27
2GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
3ITAAntonio Salomone (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
4ITACrescenzo D'Amore (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
5SPAAngel Edo Alsina (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
6BELWesley Van Der Linden (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interims.t.
7SPARicardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
8SPASergio Escobar Roure (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
9ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
10ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
11NEDRonald Mutsaars (NED)Rabobanks.t.
12GEREric Baumann (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
13BELJohan Verstrepen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
14BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interims.t.
15BELLudo Dierckxsens (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.

Stage 4 - Aguilas - Collado Bermejo 152.3km - 5 March 2005Mountain


1SPAPedro Arreitunandia Quintero (SPA)Team Barloworld - Valsir4.14.59
2SPAKoldo Gil Perez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
3ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Caffita0.40
4NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobank1.08
5SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne1.10
6SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
7SPADavid Canada Gracia (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir1.43
8NEDTheo Eltink (NED)Rabobank1.45
9SPARicardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural2.01
10FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
11BELJef Peeters (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interims.t.
12ITAGiuseppe Guerini (ITA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
13AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
14USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Gerolsteiners.t.
15SPADionisio Galparsoro Martinez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
16SPAJosé Luis Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche2.05
17POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Lampre - Caffita2.32
18SPAJuan Manuel Fuentes Angullo (SPA)Lampre - Caffita2.46
19RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne3.10
20SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team3.20
21GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Gerolsteiner3.42
22BELPieter Mertens (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interims.t.
23UKRKyrylo Pospyeyev (UKR)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
24SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche3.47
25ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.

Stage 5 - Murcia - Mutcia 150.6km - 6 March 2005Sprint


1AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team3.24.28
2GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
3BELWesley Van Der Linden (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interims.t.
4ITACrescenzo D'Amore (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
5FINJukka Vastaranta (FIN)Rabobanks.t.
6BELLudo Dierckxsens (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
7SPAJavier Benitez Pomares (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
8SPARicardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
9NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
10GEREric Baumann (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
11FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
12SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
13FRAWalter Beneteau (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
14ITAAntonio Salomone (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
15FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved