All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia 'Costa Calida' - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia 'Costa Calida' - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2020

Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia 'Costa Calida' 2020

SpainSpain - 14 February 2020 - 15 February 2020


General classification - 15 February 2020


1BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert8:45:55
2CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC0:11
3GERLennard Kämna (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:17
4FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic5:49
5KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana5:58
6ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:01
7SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar6:15
8SPASergio García González (SPA)Kometa - Xstra11:16
9SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea11:35
10CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cycling12:46
11SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana16:42
12SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana16:49
13SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano16:49
14SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar17:02
15AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe17:02
16ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)CCC17:02
17NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)CCC22:07
18RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH22:08
19BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22:22
20PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)22:22
21BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert22:22
22POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC22:22
23SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astana22:25
24BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:27
25BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22:27
26BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22:27
27SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH22:27
28SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea22:27
29FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic22:27
30BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:27
31BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC22:42
32RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo22:42
33SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte22:42
34ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert22:42
35BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert24:16
36COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga27:30
37BELJulien Mortier (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles27:30
38NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Riwal - Readynez27:30
39BELJan Bakelants (BEL)27:30
40SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea27:36
41ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Kometa - Xstra27:36
42SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte27:45
43PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH27:45
44SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga27:45
45NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Riwal - Readynez27:48
46SPAJuan Fernando Calle Hurtado (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga27:50
47SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga27:51
48SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano27:51
49BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise27:51
50SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea27:51
51PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar27:51
52FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic27:51
53SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar28:38
54NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Riwal - Readynez29:36
55BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles29:36
56NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert29:51
57BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29:51
58DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Riwal - Readynez29:51
59PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa - Xstra29:51
60SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa - Xstra29:51
61FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic29:51
62BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea29:51
63BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC29:51
64NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH29:51
65BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)CCC29:51
66RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)29:51
67KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana29:51
68SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano29:51
69KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana29:51
70CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally Cycling30:04
71AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe30:05
72USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling30:12
73KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelo31:07
74USAStephen Bassett (USA)Rally Cycling32:25
75NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH41:20
76LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohe41:20
77LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles47:48
78RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo49:11
79NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Riwal - Readynez50:23
80SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano52:39
81RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)52:39
82DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynez53:57

Stage 1 - Los Alcázares - Caravaca de la Cruz - 177,6 km - 14 February 2020Medium mountain

Image Vuelta Murcia. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia


1BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert4:24:00
2CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cycling0:04
3CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC0:11
4FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:11
5GERLennard Kämna (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:17
6KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana0:20
7ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:23
8SPASergio García González (SPA)Kometa - Xstra0:29
9SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar0:37
10SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:50
11FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic16:48
12BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles16:49
13NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)CCC16:49
14BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:49
15SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar16:49
16AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe16:49
17NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Riwal - Readynez16:49
18SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana16:49
19SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea16:49
20SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano16:49
21SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana16:49
22ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)CCC16:49
23ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles16:49
24RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH16:49
25BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles16:49
26FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic16:49
27BELJulien Mortier (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles16:49
28CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cycling16:49
29COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga16:49
30SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH16:49
31BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:49
32BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles16:49
33SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga16:49
34ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Kometa - Xstra16:49
35SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea16:49
36NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Riwal - Readynez16:49
37NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Riwal - Readynez17:01
38SPAJuan Fernando Calle Hurtado (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga17:03
39NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH17:04
40SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano17:04
41NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert17:04
42SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte17:04
43SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga17:04
44SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH17:04
45DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Riwal - Readynez17:04
46SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astana17:04
47SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte17:04
48USAStephen Bassett (USA)Rally Cycling17:04
49BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC17:04
50PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH17:04
51BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:04
52SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano17:04
53HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Kometa - Xstra17:04
54USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling17:04
55ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo17:04
56SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga17:04
57BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles17:04
58FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic17:04
59SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea17:04
60BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:04
61PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)17:04
62PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa - Xstra17:04
63FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic17:04
64BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea17:04
65SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa - Xstra17:04
66SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte17:04
67ITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Kometa - Xstra17:04
68SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea17:04
69RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)17:04
70LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohe17:04
71ITAAlessandro Fancellu (ITA)Kometa - Xstra17:04
72RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo17:04
73ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert17:04
74BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert17:04
75RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)17:04
76NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH17:04
77RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)17:04
78PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar17:04
79BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)CCC17:04
80SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano17:04
81SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte17:04
82BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC17:04
83NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Riwal - Readynez17:04
84RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)17:04
85KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana17:04
86CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally Cycling17:04
87RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)17:04
88KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana17:04
89KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana17:04
90SPAMartín Bouzas Rey (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte17:04
91RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo17:04
92SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Movistar17:04
93POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC17:04
94SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar17:04
95RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo17:04
96SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga17:04
97FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic17:04
98BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:04
99BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:04
100SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte17:04
101SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte17:04
102CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cycling17:04
103FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic17:04
104USATyler Magner (USA)Rally Cycling18:04
105NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Riwal - Readynez18:16
106SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea18:16
107KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelo18:20
108DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynez18:22
109RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo18:22
110BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert18:27
111BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert18:29
112AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe18:31
113GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe18:41
114GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe18:41
115GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe18:44
116SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistar18:45
117LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35:01
118PORNuno Meireles (POR)35:16
119KAZSergey Karmazhakov (KAZ)
120PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista
121PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)
122SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Movistar
123BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Santomera - Murcia - 179,6 km - 15 February 2020Mountain

Image Vuelta Murcia. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia


1SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana4:21:48
2SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana0:07
3CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC0:07
4BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:07
5GERLennard Kämna (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:07
6SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:07
7SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:20
8AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:20
9ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)CCC0:20
10POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC5:25
11BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert5:25
12NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)CCC5:25
13BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles5:25
14PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)5:25
15RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH5:26
16SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astana5:28
17BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:45
18RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:45
19BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles5:45
20BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles5:45
21SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea5:45
22FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic5:45
23SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH5:45
24SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte5:45
25BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC5:45
26ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert5:45
27BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:45
28SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar5:45
29ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:45
30FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic5:45
31KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana5:45
32BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert5:56
33NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Riwal - Readynez10:48
34SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte10:48
35SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:48
36COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:48
37PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH10:48
38BELJulien Mortier (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10:48
39BELJan Bakelants (BEL)10:48
40SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea10:52
41FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic10:54
42BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:54
43NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Riwal - Readynez10:54
44SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:54
45SPASergio García González (SPA)Kometa - Xstra10:54
46SPAJuan Fernando Calle Hurtado (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:54
47ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Kometa - Xstra10:54
48SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea10:54
49SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano10:54
50PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar10:54
51SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea10:54
52AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe11:41
53SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar11:41
54CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cycling12:49
55PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa - Xstra12:54
56SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa - Xstra12:54
57BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:54
58BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC12:54
59BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles12:54
60KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelo12:54
61KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana12:54
62LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles12:54
63NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert12:54
64KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana12:54
65BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)CCC12:54
66BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea12:54
67NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH12:54
68DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Riwal - Readynez12:54
69NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Riwal - Readynez12:54
70FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic12:54
71RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)12:54
72SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano12:54
73CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally Cycling13:07
74USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling13:15
75USAStephen Bassett (USA)Rally Cycling15:28
76NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH24:23
77LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohe24:23
78NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Riwal - Readynez32:14
79RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo32:14
80DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynez35:42
81SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano35:42
82RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)35:42
83BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
84ITAAlessandro Fancellu (ITA)Kometa - Xstra
85SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
86SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
87SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
88SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte
89RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)
90ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
91ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo
92SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Movistar
93RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)
94RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo
95KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana
96SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte
97RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)
98BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
99CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cycling
100GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe
101ITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Kometa - Xstra
102SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH
103RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo
104FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic
105NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Riwal - Readynez
106SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte
107CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cycling
108SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
109SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte
110USATyler Magner (USA)Rally Cycling
111GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe
112FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic
113RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)
114BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert
115HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Kometa - Xstra
116FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic
117SPAMartín Bouzas Rey (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte
118PORNuno Meireles (POR)
119GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved