All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia 'Costa Calida' - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia 'Costa Calida' - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2017

Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia 'Costa Calida' 2017

SpainSpain - 11th February 2017


Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia 'Costa Calida' - 11th February 2017


1SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar4:03:08
2COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Katusha - Alpecin2:10
3AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe2:10
4BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:10
5BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin2:10
6SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Bahrain - Merida2:10
7DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Orica - Scott2:10
8BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:10
9NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:10
10GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:10
11AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:10
12FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie2:10
13SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar2:10
14SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:10
15SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Bahrain - Merida2:10
16SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH2:10
17SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:10
18SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidis2:10
19SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar2:10
20SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar2:10
21SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Katusha - Alpecin2:10
22CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Katusha - Alpecin2:10
23FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal2:25
24POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:07
25NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:07
26SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:07
27FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:07
28FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)Cofidis4:07
29USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cycling4:41
30NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:41
31SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Ukyo4:41
32NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:41
33NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:41
34SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:41
35BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:41
36POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:41
37BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:41
38SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:41
39SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:41
40SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Merida4:41
41USAChris Butler (USA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:41
42SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Ukyo4:41
43BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:41
44USASepp Kuss (USA)Rally Cycling4:41
45RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:41
46FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Direct Energie4:41
47NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:41
48FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis4:41
49SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:41
50SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH4:41
51SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:41
52BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:41
53CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling4:41
54USAEvan Huffman (USA)Rally Cycling4:41
55ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe4:41
56PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Hansgrohe4:41
57BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:41
58DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Orica - Scott4:41
59FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie11:07
60GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe11:07
61BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal11:07
62FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Direct Energie11:07
63BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:07
64BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:07
65SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida11:07
66FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis11:07
67SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)11:07
68BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert11:07
69BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert11:07
70BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:07
71SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH11:07
72CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cycling11:07
73BELJens Wallays (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:07
74SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar11:07
75POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice11:07
76SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Ukyo11:07
77RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo11:07
78AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Scott11:07
79RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo11:07
80FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Direct Energie11:07
81ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida11:07
82SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo11:07
83BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal11:07
84FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis21:07
85FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis21:11
86USAJustin Oien (USA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga25:54
87SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Orica - Scott25:54
88SPAEduardo Llacer Gabarrón (SPA)25:54
89SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Rh+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador25:54
90BELRuben Pols (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise25:54
91FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energie25:54
92SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin25:54
93POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice25:54
94RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin25:54
95POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice25:54
96SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias29:53
97SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias29:53
98SPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189629:53
99SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH29:53
100SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga29:53
101SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias29:53
102SPAJosé Carlos Nuñez Sánchez (SPA)Dare Viator Partizan29:53
103RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo29:53
104BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29:53
105GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin29:53
106NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij29:53
107NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Orica - Scott29:53
108BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert29:53
109BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal29:53
110USADanny Pate (USA)Rally Cycling29:53
111RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo30:19
112RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo30:19
113SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida30:19
114JPNTanzo Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo30:19

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved