All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2014

Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2014

SpainSpain - 1st March 2014


Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - 1st March 2014


1SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar5:06:53
2PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Netapp - Endura+3
3ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+3
4SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+5
5SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar+7
6SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+7
7PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Netapp - Endura+9
8SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+9
9SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskadi+9
10SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+14
11SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Euskadi+17
12PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+17
13SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH+19
14FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+21
15SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Netapp - Endura+22
16PORBruno Silva (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+22
17ARGJorge Martín Montenegro Adaro (ARG)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+22
18SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+30
19POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jet+40
20SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH+45
21SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Efapel - Glassdrive+1:02
22SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Efapel - Glassdrive+1:02
23COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar+1:08
24POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+1:14
25GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Netapp - Endura+1:32
26SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+1:32
27FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:34
28SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi+1:58
29BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+1:58
30SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistar+2:29
31POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+2:29
32POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+2:33
33SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+3:06
34SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+3:06
35SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar+3:50
36SPASamuel Nicolas (SPA)+9:17
37SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Active Jet+9:17
38ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Team Ecuador+9:17
39PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+9:17
40SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi+9:47
41SPAAndrés Vigil Vidal (SPA)Keith Mobel+9:47
42SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi+9:47
43SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)+9:47
44SPAÁlvaro Martínez (SPA)+9:47
45SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)+12:43
46SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH+12:43
47POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+12:43
48CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Netapp - Endura+12:43
49POLMateusz Nowak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+12:43
50POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jet+12:43
51SPAEsteban Plaza Mira (SPA)Keith Mobel+12:43
52POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Active Jet+12:43
53SPAHiginio Fernandez Suarez (SPA)Team Ecuador+12:43
54PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+12:43
55SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Team Ecuador+12:43
56PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+12:43
57PORRui Vinhas (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+12:43
58SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Euskadi+12:43
59ECUSegundo Mesias Navarrete Navarrete (ECU)Team Ecuador+12:43
60CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Efapel - Glassdrive+12:43
61SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+12:43
62SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Pinoroad+12:43
63SPARaúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+13:07
64GERAndreas Keuser (GER)Keith Mobel+15:49
65ECUHenry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos (ECU)Team Ecuador+15:49
66PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+15:49
67PORHélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+15:49
68ECUJose Carlos Ragonessi Guzman (ECU)Team Ecuador+17:08
69SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Team Ecuador+17:08
70SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi+17:40
71CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+18:51
72SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+21:03
73MDAEugeniu Cozonac (MDA)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+21:03
74ECUPedro Rodriguez Cadena (ECU)Team Ecuador+21:03
75SPADiego León Cuervo Zambrano (SPA)Burgos - BH+21:03
76BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+21:03
77POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Active Jet+21:03

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved