All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Pau - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Pau 2021

FranceFrance - 15 November 2021 - 21 November 2021 - Indoor


Final

21th Nov - 15h10Radu Albotdef.Jiri Lehecka6-2 7-6


Semi-Finals

20th Nov - 14h10Radu Albotdef.Sergiy Stakhovsky6-2 6-7 6-1
20th Nov - 15h45Jiri Leheckadef.Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune3-6 6-3 6-4


Quarter-Finals

19th Nov - 13h00Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Norbert Gombos6-4 1-6 7-6
19th Nov - 16h00Jiri Leheckadef.Harold Mayot6-4 6-2
19th Nov - 17h40Radu Albotdef.Feliciano López6-3 7-6
19th Nov - 19h25Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Maxime Cressy6-2 6-2


Round of 16

17th Nov - 22h30Feliciano Lópezdef.Duje Ajdukovic6-3 4-6 6-4
18th Nov - 15h20Radu Albotdef.Georgii Kravchenko7-6 6-4
18th Nov - 13h10Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Dan Added6-4 4-6 6-4
Norbert Gombosdef.Pavel Kotov6-3 6-4
Harold Mayotdef.Michael Geerts6-0 4-6 7-6
18th Nov - 17h20Jiri Leheckadef.Calvin Hemery7-6 4-6 7-5
18th Nov - 11h10Maxime Cressydef.Vitaliy Sachko0-6 6-1 6-1
18th Nov - 20h20Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Sebastian Fanselow6-2 6-2


Round of 32

15th Nov - 16h40Duje Ajdukovicdef.Chun-hsin Tseng0-6 7-6 6-2
15th Nov - 19h10Norbert Gombosdef.Gabriel Debru6-4 6-1
15th Nov - 20h40Harold Mayotdef.Zdenek Kolar6-4 6-4
16th Nov - 11h05Michael Geertsdef.Roberto Marcora6-4 6-2
16th Nov - 11h10Calvin Hemerydef.Maxime Janvier6-3 6-7 6-3
16th Nov - 12h45Pavel Kotovdef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-2 6-4
16th Nov - 13h00Vitaliy Sachkodef.Alexander Ritschard6-7 6-1 6-2
16th Nov - 16h00Georgii Kravchenkodef.Alessandro Giannessi7-5 4-6 6-2
16th Nov - 18h25Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Dennis Novak6-3 6-1
16th Nov - 19h55Feliciano Lópezdef.Thomas Fabbiano6-2 6-1
16th Nov - 21h05Dan Addeddef.Steven Diez1-6 7-6 6-2
17th Nov - 11h10Maxime Cressydef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-3 4-6 7-6
17th Nov - 13h50Sebastian Fanselowdef.Hiroki Moriya7-6 6-4
17th Nov - 14h05Radu Albotdef.Constant Lestienne6-2 4-6 6-2
17th Nov - 16h00Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Julien Cagnina6-0 7-5
17th Nov - 20h10Jiri Leheckadef.Gilles Simon6-1 6-7 6-2


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

15th Nov - 11h10Georgii Kravchenkodef.Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo6-1 6-2
15th Nov - 12h40Sebastian Fanselowdef.Benjamin Lock6-4 6-2
15th Nov - 12h40Michael Geertsdef.Mats Rosenkranz7-6 6-4
15th Nov - 14h50Calvin Hemerydef.Arthur Reymond7-6 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

14th Nov - 10h40Arthur Reymonddef.Thomaz Bellucci6-4 6-4
14th Nov - 10h45Calvin Hemerydef.Antoine Ghibaudo6-4 6-2
14th Nov - 12h05Mats Rosenkranzdef.Kenny De Schepper6-4 6-4
14th Nov - 12h30Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdodef.Piotr Matuszewski6-2 6-1
14th Nov - 13h30Georgii Kravchenkodef.Ivan Nedelkow.o.
14th Nov - 13h30Michael Geertsdef.Valentin Lapalu6-4 6-4
14th Nov - 14h30Benjamin Lockdef.Alexis Gautier6-3 6-4
14th Nov - 15h00Sebastian Fanselowdef.Robin Bertrand6-4 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved