All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Pau - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Pau 2019

FranceFrance - 25 February 2019 - 3 March 2019 - Indoor


Final

3rd Mar - 15h50Alexander Bublikdef.Norbert Gombos5-7 6-3 6-3


Semi-Finals

2nd Mar - 14h10Alexander Bublikdef.Grégoire Barrère7-6 7-5
2nd Mar - 16h10Norbert Gombosdef.Steve Darcis6-4 2-0 ab.


Quarter-Finals

1st Mar - 10h20Alexander Bublikdef.Maxime Janvier6-1 7-5
1st Mar - 12h15Norbert Gombosdef.Sebastian Ofner6-3 7-6
1st Mar - 14h10Grégoire Barrèredef.Roman Safiullin6-1 6-2
1st Mar - 16h10Steve Darcisdef.Quentin Halys6-4 6-4


Round of 16

28th Feb - 11h10Norbert Gombosdef.Zdenek Kolar6-7 7-6 6-3
28th Feb - 11h15Maxime Janvierdef.Lucas Miedler7-6 6-4
28th Feb - 13h10Sebastian Ofnerdef.Tristan Lamasine6-7 6-3 7-5
28th Feb - 15h15Alexander Bublikdef.Jan Choinski6-4 6-2
28th Feb - 16h40Quentin Halysdef.Tobias Kamke7-6 7-6
28th Feb - 17h30Roman Safiullindef.Nicola Kuhn6-3 6-4
28th Feb - 19h10Grégoire Barrèredef.Mikael Ymer6-3 6-3
28th Feb - 20h40Steve Darcisdef.Mathias Bourgue3-6 7-5 7-6


Round of 32

26th Feb - 13h50Nicola Kuhndef.Daniel Brands6-1 7-6
26th Feb - 17h40Mikael Ymerdef.Mikael Torpegaard1-6 6-2 6-4
26th Feb - 18h35Grégoire Barrèredef.Nino Serdarusic7-5 4-6 6-3
26th Feb - 20h40Norbert Gombosdef.Sergiy Stakhovsky7-6 4-6 6-1
26th Feb - 21h40Jan Choinskidef.Adam Pavlasek6-4 7-5
27th Feb - 10h10Zdenek Kolardef.Tallon Griekspoor6-7 7-5 6-3
27th Feb - 11h35Maxime Janvierdef.Jay Clarke6-2 2-0 ab.
27th Feb - 12h40Lucas Miedlerdef.Lorenzo Giustino4-6 7-6 6-4
27th Feb - 12h40Alexander Bublikdef.Javier Barranco Cosano6-4 6-4
27th Feb - 14h15Tristan Lamasinedef.Stefano Napolitano6-1 7-5
27th Feb - 15h10Sebastian Ofnerdef.Laurynas Grigelis7-6 6-4
27th Feb - 16h50Roman Safiullindef.Filip Horansky7-6 7-6
27th Feb - 17h30Quentin Halysdef.Andrea Vavassori6-3 6-2
27th Feb - 18h30Tobias Kamkedef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-2 6-3
27th Feb - 18h50Mathias Bourguedef.Simone Bolelli7-5 7-6
27th Feb - 20h55Steve Darcisdef.Arthur De Greef7-6 7-5


First Round

Grégoire Barrère Bye
25th Feb - 15h35Nino Serdarusicdef.Matteo Viola6-3 6-4
25th Feb - 14h15Mikael Torpegaarddef.Mario Vilella Martinez6-3 6-3
Mikael Ymer Bye
Filip Horansky Bye
26th Feb - 16h40Roman Safiullindef.Dustin Brown3-6 7-6 6-2
25th Feb - 12h30Nicola Kuhndef.Raul Brancaccio6-3 4-6 6-1
Daniel Brands Bye
Alexander Bublik Bye
25th Feb - 16h40Javier Barranco Cosanodef.Elliot Benchetrit6-1 2-6 6-3
25th Feb - 12h05Jan Choinskidef.Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol7-5 2-6 6-3
Adam Pavlasek Bye
Jay Clarke Bye
25th Feb - 19h55Maxime Janvierdef.Evgeny Karlovskiy7-6 6-4
25th Feb - 17h05Lucas Miedlerdef.Cem Ilkel6-4 6-3
Lorenzo Giustino Bye
Sebastian Ofner Bye
26th Feb - 10h05Laurynas Grigelisdef.Carlos Taberner6-4 4-6 6-3
26th Feb - 13h20Tristan Lamasinedef.Evan Furness6-2 7-5
Stefano Napolitano Bye
Tallon Griekspoor Bye
26th Feb - 12h15Zdenek Kolardef.Grégoire Jacq6-4 6-4
25th Feb - 14h20Norbert Gombosdef.Leny Mitjana6-4 6-1
Sergiy Stakhovsky Bye
Quentin Halys Bye
26th Feb - 10h10Andrea Vavassoridef.Benjamin Bonzi6-3 7-5
25th Feb - 18h35Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Peter Heller6-3 6-3
Tobias Kamke Bye
Arthur De Greef Bye
26th Feb - 11h45Steve Darcisdef.Alexandre Muller6-1 7-6
25th Feb - 18h40Mathias Bourguedef.Daniel Masur6-1 6-3
Simone Bolelli Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved