All sports Site

Menu
Badminton - Macau Open - Men's Doubles - 2019 - Detailed results

Badminton - Macau Open - Men's Doubles - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Macau

Full results

Macau Open - Men's Doubles 2019

MacauMacau - Macau - 29th October 2019 - 3rd November 2019


Final

3rd Nov - 09h50Junhui Li
Yuchen Liu
def.Kaixiang Huang
Cheng Liu
21-8 18-21 22-20


Semi-Finals

2nd Nov - 10h25Junhui Li
Yuchen Liu
def.Sze Fei Goh
Nur Izzuddin Mohd Rumsani
21-16 22-20
2nd Nov - 14h25Kaixiang Huang
Cheng Liu
def.Xuanyi Ou
Nan Zhang
21-11 22-20


Quarter-Finals

1st Nov - 10h20Junhui Li
Yuchen Liu
def.Jhe-Huei Lee
Po-Hsuan Yang
21-15 21-13
1st Nov - 07h30Sze Fei Goh
Nur Izzuddin Mohd Rumsani
def.Ching-Yao Lu
Po Han Yang
21-12 21-16
1st Nov - 08h30Kaixiang Huang
Cheng Liu
def.Chia-Yu Lin
Ming-Tse Yang
21-18 21-8
1st Nov - 09h45Xuanyi Ou
Nan Zhang
def.Yang Lee
Chi-Lin Wang
12-21 21-17 21-14


Round of 16

31th Oct - 15h50Junhui Li
Yuchen Liu
def.Mohamad Arif Abdul Latif
Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub
21-16 21-15
31th Oct - 15h15Jhe-Huei Lee
Po-Hsuan Yang
def.Simon Wing Hang Leung
Mitchell Wheller
21-9 21-6
31th Oct - 12h00Ching-Yao Lu
Po Han Yang
def.Tak Ching Chang
Ming Nok Yeung
12-21 23-21 21-15
31th Oct - 12h05Sze Fei Goh
Nur Izzuddin Mohd Rumsani
def.Sung Seung Na
Chan Wang
21-17 21-23 21-17
31th Oct - 08h30Kaixiang Huang
Cheng Liu
def.Nipitphon Phuangphuapet
Tanupat Viriyangkura
21-12 21-19
31th Oct - 08h20Chia-Yu Lin
Ming-Tse Yang
def.Min-Chun Liao
Ching Heng Su
20-22 21-16 21-14
31th Oct - 14h35Xuanyi Ou
Nan Zhang
def.Hee Chun Mak
Chin Chung Or
18-21 21-13 21-19
31th Oct - 15h55Yang Lee
Chi-Lin Wang
def.Min Hyuk Kang
Jae Hwan Kim
21-12 21-16


Round of 32

30th Oct - 12h45Junhui Li
Yuchen Liu
def.Chun Kang Shia
Boon Heong Tan
21-18 21-16
30th Oct - 11h50Mohamad Arif Abdul Latif
Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub
def.Yee Jun Chang
Kai Wun Tee
21-23 21-18 27-25
30th Oct - 10h55Jhe-Huei Lee
Po-Hsuan Yang
def.Tinn Isriyanet
Kittinupong Kedren
21-16 21-18
30th Oct - 08h00Simon Wing Hang Leung
Mitchell Wheller
def.Chun Kar Lung
Farouk Mohammed Hassan
21-10 21-8
30th Oct - 11h50Ching-Yao Lu
Po Han Yang
def.Shang Kai Lin
Min Hao Tseng
21-18 21-10
30th Oct - 13h05Tak Ching Chang
Ming Nok Yeung
def.Ko-Chi Chang
Chia-pin Lu
21-19 21-19
30th Oct - 11h15Sze Fei Goh
Nur Izzuddin Mohd Rumsani
def.Wai Lok Lam
Kuen Hon Li
21-14 21-17
30th Oct - 13h05Sung Seung Na
Chan Wang
def.Sheng-mu Lee
Yong Sheng Lin
21-14 18-21 23-21
30th Oct - 07h30Nipitphon Phuangphuapet
Tanupat Viriyangkura
def.Muhammad Syawal Mohd Ismail
Chen Wai Ng
21-5 21-2
30th Oct - 08h05Kaixiang Huang
Cheng Liu
def.Yonny Chung
Chun Hei Tam
21-17 21-16
30th Oct - 06h50Chia-Yu Lin
Ming-Tse Yang
def.Vasantha Kumar Hanumaiah Ranganatha
Ashith Surya
21-14 21-14
30th Oct - 05h00Min-Chun Liao
Ching Heng Su
def.Tang Jie Chen
Hon Jian Choong
16-21 21-15 21-19
30th Oct - 04h50Xuanyi Ou
Nan Zhang
def.Chao Yu Kan
Chi-Hung Liao
21-6 21-16
30th Oct - 03h25Hee Chun Mak
Chin Chung Or
def.Bodin Issara
Maneepong Jongjit
21-9 21-8
30th Oct - 08h30Min Hyuk Kang
Jae Hwan Kim
def.Cheuk Him Law
Yeung Shing Choi
21-12 21-16
30th Oct - 08h45Yang Lee
Chi-Lin Wang
def.Hang Yee Low
Eng Cheong Ng
23-21 21-23 21-16

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved