All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2005

Gran Premio Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2005

ItalyItaly - 25 August 2005


Gran Premio Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese - 25 August 2005


1AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)AG2R Prévoyance4.16.12 (42.248 km/h)
2AUSPaul Crake (AUS)Corratec - Graz - Cyl0.05
3BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mare0.07
4BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
5ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Liquigass.t.
6ITADaniele Contrini (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
7ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
8ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghis.t.
9COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Panaria - Navigares.t.
10ITAGianluca Tonetti (ITA)Tenax - Salmilano0.16
11ITAAlessandro Bertuola (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mare0.31
12ITACristiano Frattini (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
13UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Domina Vacanze - De Nardi1.36
14SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Sava Kranj4.20
15ITALeonardo Caneschi (ITA)Miche4.24
16ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi6.23
17ITAIvan Fanelli (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
18ITAAntonio D'Aniello (ITA)Miches.t.
19ITAManuele Spadi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
20MDAIgor Pugaci (MDA)Universal Caffe - Styloffices.t.
21CROHrvoje Miholjevic (CRO)Perutnina Ptujs.t.
22SWIPhilippe Schnyder (SWI)Colombia - Selle Italias.t.
23GBRJamie Burrow (GBR)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
24AUSBrett Lancaster (AUS)Panaria - Navigares.t.
25LTUDainius Kairelis (LTU)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
26ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
27ITAGianluca Sironi (ITA)Liquigass.t.
28ITAChristian Murro (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
29RSADarren Lill (RSA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
30RSARodney Green (RSA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
31ITAMassimo Mazzanti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghis.t.
32ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
33SWIRoland Reiser (SWI)Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon9.47
34SWIChristoph Girschweiler (SWI)Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikons.t.
35SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
36ITALuigi Sestili (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
37ITAFabio Borghesi (ITA)Miches.t.
38CROTomislav Danculovic (CRO)Perutnina Ptujs.t.
39SWIStefan Felder (SWI)Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikons.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved