All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2005

Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2005

SpainSpain - 10 February 2005


Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova - 10 February 2005


1SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne3.52.00
2SPAJosé Antonio Pecharroman Fabian (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetic0.02
3SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
4SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne0.09
5SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
6SPAAngel Edo Alsina (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
7SPARicardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
8NEDMarc Lotz (NED)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
9SPAJavier Cherro Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
10AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
11SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
12GERAndreas Klier (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
13SPADavid Muñoz Baron (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
14SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
15SPAJose Almagro Valero (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
16SPARaúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
17SPAAngel Gomez Gomez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
18GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
19NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
20SPARuben Oarbeascoa Ispizua (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
21SPADavid Fernandez Domingo (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
22SPAAaron Villegas Trapaga (SPA)Orbeas.t.
23SPADavid Canada Gracia (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
24SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
25SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
26SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
27NEDThorwald Veneberg (NED)Rabobanks.t.
28SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
29SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
30SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
31SPAAdolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
32SPAAntonio Olmo Menacho (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
33SPAAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
34SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
35SPAJosé Luis Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
36NEDMaarten Den Bakker (NED)Rabobanks.t.
37SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
38SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
39SPASergio Dominguez Rodriguez (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
40GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
41SPAJosé Ángel Gómez Marchante (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir0.23
42SPAJoseba Aguirrezabala Aiestaran (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versan0.28
43SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
44SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural1.12
45NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Rabobank1.24
46GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
47SPAEfrain Gutierrez Sanchez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
48SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
49SPAIsrael Nunez Baticon (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
50GERRolf Aldag (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
51SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
52SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
53SPABenat Albizuri Aransono (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1.27
54SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
55SPARuben Lobato Elvira (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
56BELMarc Wauters (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
57NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Rabobanks.t.
58SPAJesus Ramirez Torres (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
59VENUnai Etxebarria Arana (VEN)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
60SPAXabat Ochotorena Arraras (SPA)Orbea2.30
61SPADavid Herrero Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi3.19
62SPACarlos Castaño Panadero (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
63SPASergio Escobar Roure (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
64SPAJulen Zubero Aldecoa (SPA)Orbeas.t.
65SPADailos Manuel Diaz Armas (SPA)Orbeas.t.
66GERTorsten Hiekmann (GER)T-Mobile Team5.56
67AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
68SPACarlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mir8.32
69SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne8.36
70SPANacor Burgos Rojo (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
71SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
72SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
73SPAAngel Vallejo Domínguez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
74SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
75SPAJose Ruiz Sanchez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
76SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Spanish National Track Teams.t.
77SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
78SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
79AUTBernhard Kohl (AUT)T-Mobile Teams.t.
80SPAIker Mezo Askargorta (SPA)Orbeas.t.
81SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
82SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
83SPAAndoni Aranaga Azkune (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
84SPAAlberto Lopez De Munain Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
85SPAJavier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
86SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
87SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Orbea11.10
88SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Cofidis12.41
89SPAGorka Arrizabalaga Agirre (SPA)Orbea16.10
90SPAAlberto Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
91SPAUnai Elorriaga Zubiaur (SPA)Spanish National Track Team2, km 23,60

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved