All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Classic Loire Atlantique - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - Classic Loire Atlantique - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2005

Classic Loire Atlantique 2005

FranceFrance - 18 March 2005


Classic Loire Atlantique - 18 March 2005


1SPAJosé Alberto Martinez Trinidad (SPA)Agritubel - Loudon3.54.50 (44.2 km/h)
2SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Spiuk - Semar0.12
3BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
4SWEJohn Nilsson (SWE)Auber 93s.t.
5UKRRoman Lugovyi (UKR)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
6BELIgor Abakoumov (BEL)Jartazi - Revors.t.
7FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
8SWEJonas Holmkvist (SWE)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
9RUSIvan Terenin (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
10FRALénaïc Olivier (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
11FRAMédéric Clain (FRA)Oddass - Diemmes.t.
12LTUAivaras Baranauskas (LTU)VC Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
13FRAMathieu Rompion (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
14BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
15IRLTimothy Cassidy (IRL)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
16NEDTom Veelers (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
17NEDRemco Van Der Ven (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
18FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
19FRACyrille Noel (FRA)Côtes d'Armor - Maître Jacquess.t.
20GBRJonathan Dayus (GBR)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
21FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
22FRARomain Paillard (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
23RUSMikhail Mikheev (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
24FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
25FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
26FRAAlexandre Cabrera (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
27FRARenaud Dion (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
28SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
29FRALudovic Poilvet (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
30FRAChristophe Diguet (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
31AUSDavid Tanner (AUS)VC Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
32NEDTom Leezer (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
33UKRMaxim Rudenko (UKR)Jartazi - Revors.t.
34RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
35JPNTakehiro Mizutani (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
36LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Jartazi - Revors.t.
37MDARuslan Sambris (MDA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
38FRAFreddy Ravaleu (FRA)Oddass - Diemmes.t.
39FRAGeorges Toussaint (FRA)Oddass - Diemmes.t.
40PORCelestino Duarte Dias Pinho (POR)Barbot - Bacalhau Pascoals.t.
41PORCelestino Duarte Dias Pinho (POR)Barbot - Bacalhau Pascoals.t.
42ESTErki Pütsep (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
43COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Jartazi - Revors.t.
44ESTTarmo Raudsepp (EST)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
45FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
46JPNShinichi Fukushima (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
47GBRJamie Burrow (GBR)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
48RUSMaxim Karpatchev (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
49FRATimothée Lefrançois (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
50AUSJoel Pearson (AUS)Côtes d'Armor - Maître Jacquess.t.
51POLBartosz Kolendo (POL)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
52FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
53NEDStef Clement (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
54FRAStéphane Barthe (FRA)Oddass - Diemmes.t.
55RUSAndrey Pchelkin (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
56FRADavid Peribanez (FRA)Barbot - Pascoals.t.
57FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
58RSADaryl Impey (RSA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
59FINKimmo Kananen (FIN)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
60FRAChristophe Rinero (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
61NEDThijs Zonneveld (NED)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
62FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Agritubel - Loudon0.26
63FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
64FRAAntoine Perche (FRA)VC Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
65FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
66AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
67FRASylvain Cheval (FRA)Côtes d'Armor - Maître Jacquess.t.
68FRADenis Robin (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
69FRAThierry David (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
70PORFernando Sousa da Silva (POR)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
71FRADavid Breard (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
72FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
73FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
74FRAYann Huguet (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
75FRAJérome Bouchet (FRA)VC Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
76FRAAntoine Dalibard (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
77FRALionel Faure (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
78JPNYasutaka Tashiro (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
79FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
80FRAStéphane Berges (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
81RUSMikhail Timochine (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
82FRAArnaud Lesvenan (FRA)Côtes d'Armor - Maître Jacques0.35
83FRAEric Berthou (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
84FRAThomas Nosari (FRA)VC Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
85FRACarl Naibo (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
86FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)VC Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
87RUSEvgeny Sokolov (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
88FRAGaylord Cumont (FRA)Oddass - Diemmes.t.
89JPNKoji Fukushima (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
90FRANoan Lelarge (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H5.32
91FRAEddy Seigneur (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
92FRANicolas Crosbie (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved