All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Laigueglia - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Laigueglia - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2005

Trofeo Laigueglia 2005

ItalyItaly - 15 February 2005


Trofeo Laigueglia - 15 February 2005


1LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)Fassa Bortolo4.50.00 (37.924 km/h)
2ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Liquigass.t.
3ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
4ITADario Frigo (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
5ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil0.37
6ITAMichele Gobbi (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
7SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
8SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
9ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)Team L.p.r.0.51
10ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
11ITAFabio Sacchi (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
12ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
13ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miches.t.
14ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
15ITACrescenzo D'Amore (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
16MEXMoises Aldape Chavez (MEX)Panaria - Navigares.t.
17ITAAlessandro Cortinovis (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
18COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)Colombia - Selle Italias.t.
19FRALénaïc Olivier (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
20BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
21ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Miches.t.
22ITAMarco Serpellini (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
23ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
24ARGAlejandro Alberto Borrajo (ARG)Panaria - Navigares.t.
25BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interims.t.
26BELJef Peeters (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interims.t.
27RSAJan McLeod (RSA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
28USAChristopher Baldwin (USA)Navigators Insurance Cycling Teams.t.
29KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
30UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
31ITAArmando Rupa (ITA)Miches.t.
32SPAAngel Gomez Gomez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
33SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
34ITASergio Barbero (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
35ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
36FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
37ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
38DENBo Hamburger (DEN)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
39NEDMarc Lotz (NED)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
40ITAMichele Scotto D'abusco (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
41RSARyan Cox (RSA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
42ITAElio Aggiano (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
43VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Colombia - Selle Italias.t.
44UKRKyrylo Pospyeyev (UKR)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
45ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
46ITAMauro Facci (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
47SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
48ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
49RUSPavel Tonkov (RUS)Team L.p.r.s.t.
50MDARuslan Ivanov (MDA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
51GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
52ITANicola Scattolin (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghis.t.
53ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
54ITACristian Gasperoni (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
55AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
56ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodir8.20
57ITAMarco Osella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghis.t.
58SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Amore & Vita - Beretta9.00
59POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
60ITAManuele Spadi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
61ITACristiano Frattini (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
62ITAMauro Gerosa (ITA)Liquigass.t.
63CZEMichal Precechtel (CZE)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
64FINKimmo Kananen (FIN)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
65CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
66ITAGianluca Tonetti (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
67CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
68SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
69SVKJan Valach (SVK)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
70SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
73COLFreddy Excelino González Martinez (COL)Panaria - Navigares.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved