All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 24 April 2005
1 | Gilberto Simoni (ITA) | Lampre - Caffita | 4.51.17 |
2 | Luca Mazzanti (ITA) | Panaria - Navigare | s.t. |
3 | Przemyslaw Niemec (POL) | Miche | s.t. |
4 | Raffaele Ferrara (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi | s.t. |
5 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | Panaria - Navigare | 0.02 |
6 | Cristian Gasperoni (ITA) | Naturino - Sapore Di Mare | 0.10 |
7 | Marco Osella (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi | s.t. |
8 | Andrea Noe (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
9 | Pavel Tonkov (RUS) | Team L.p.r. | s.t. |
10 | Miha Svab (SLO) | Krka - Adria Mobil | s.t. |
11 | Marco Fertonani (ITA) | Domina Vacanze - De Nardi | 0.12 |
12 | José Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN) | Colombia - Selle Italia | s.t. |
13 | Dario David Cioni (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
14 | Ivan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL) | Colombia - Selle Italia | s.t. |
15 | Massimiliano Gentili (ITA) | Naturino - Sapore Di Mare | 0.25 |
16 | Sergio Ghisalberti (ITA) | Domina Vacanze - De Nardi | 0.42 |
17 | José Alberto Martinez Trinidad (SPA) | Agritubel - Loudon | 2.26 |
18 | Emanuele Sella (ITA) | Panaria - Navigare | s.t. |
19 | Pasquale Muto (ITA) | Miche | 4.18 |
20 | Enrico Gasparotto (SWI) | Liquigas | 4.39 |
21 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR) | Amore & Vita - Beretta | s.t. |
22 | Giairo Ermeti (ITA) | Miche | s.t. |
23 | Stefano Boggia (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia | s.t. |
24 | Juan Manuel Fuentes Angullo (SPA) | Lampre - Caffita | s.t. |
25 | Freddy Excelino González Martinez (COL) | Panaria - Navigare | s.t. |
26 | Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio (MEX) | Panaria - Navigare | 4.44 |
27 | Juan Gomis Lopez (SPA) | Comunidad Valenciana - Elche | s.t. |
28 | Maurizio Varini (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia | s.t. |
29 | Ryan Cox (RSA) | Team Barloworld - Valsir | s.t. |
30 | David Latasa Lasa (SPA) | Comunidad Valenciana - Elche | s.t. |
31 | Vicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA) | Comunidad Valenciana - Elche | s.t. |
32 | Marco Marzano (ITA) | Lampre - Caffita | s.t. |
33 | Jure Golcer (SLO) | Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil | s.t. |
34 | Ruggero Marzoli (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil | s.t. |
35 | Blazej Janiaczyk (POL) | Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi | 5.51 |
36 | Benoît Salmon (FRA) | Agritubel - Loudon | 6.49 |
37 | Sven Renders (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | s.t. |
38 | Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL) | Panaria - Navigare | s.t. |
39 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA) | Team L.p.r. | s.t. |
40 | Andreas Matzbacher (AUT) | Lampre - Caffita | s.t. |