All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2011

Gran Premio Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011

ItalyItaly - 25th August 2011


Gran Premio Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese - 25th August 2011


1ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri4:43:52
2ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:00:01
3ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
4ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
5COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
6SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Team Type 10:00:02
7ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
8ITAAndrea Piechele (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
9COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
10ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
11ITAGiuseppe De Maria (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
12VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Androni Giocattolis.t.
13ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
14POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
15ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
16FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:06
17ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Geox - TMC0:00:09
18SLOBlaz Furdi (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
19ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
20TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
21ITAEnrico Magazzini (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
22ITADanilo Andrenacci (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
23ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
24FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
25ITALuca Solari (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
26ITAFrancesco Di Paolo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
27CANChristian Meier (CAN)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
28SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
29SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
30ITAEmanuele Bindi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
31ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
32SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
33AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec0:00:18
34ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:00:21
35SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
36FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
37ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
38COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattolis.t.
39GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
40ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
41ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
42FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
43ITAHenry Frusto (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
44ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
45ITAWalter Proch (ITA)Ora Hotelss.t.
46FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:27
47ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
48MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia0:00:54
49SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
50ARGRoberto Antonio Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Ora Hotelss.t.
51ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo0:01:21
52ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox0:01:23
53SPADavid Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Geox - TMC0:01:29
54ITASimone Boifava (ITA)Ora Hotelss.t.
55ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
56ITALuca Barla (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
57ITAThomas Tiozzo (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
58ITAGiuseppe Di Salvo (ITA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
59USAMorgan Schmitt (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
60POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
61ITAOmar Lombardi (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox0:01:48
62ITADamiano Margutti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia0:02:08
63POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
64POLDariusz Batek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
65ITAGianluca Maggiore (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
66UKRVolodymyr Zagorodny (UKR)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
67ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
68ITAMassimo Graziato (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
69ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
70ITAClaudio Corioni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:02:39
71JPNJunya Sano (JPN)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo0:03:08
72ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:03:30
73ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
74ITADiego Caccia (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri0:03:38
75ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
76ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
77ITAThomas Bertolini (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri0:03:50
78ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
79ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:04:01
80FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:04:06

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved