All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Milano-Torino - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - Milano-Torino - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2005

Milano-Torino 2005

ItalyItaly - 5 March 2005


Milano-Torino - 5 March 2005


1ITAFabio Sacchi (ITA)Fassa Bortolo4.47.41 (41.5 km/h)
2ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
3ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
4ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
5ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Liquigas0.01
6ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Fassa Bortolo0.03
7ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Liquigas0.04
8ITARoberto Petito (ITA)Fassa Bortolo0.07
9ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Panaria - Navigare0.15
10POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miche0.16
11UKRMikhaylo Khalilov (UKR)Team L.p.r.0.46
12AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Cofidiss.t.
13UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
14ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
15SWIJohan Tschopp (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems0.47
16CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Liquigass.t.
17UKRValery Kobzarenko (UKR)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
18ITAGiuseppe Palumbo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
19ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
20ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)Team L.p.r.1.07
21FRACédric Vasseur (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
22ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Miches.t.
23DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
24SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Panaria - Navigare1.08
25ITADaniele Contrini (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
26ITAMassimiliano Mori (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
27ITASergio Marinangeli (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
28ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
29SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
30DENMichael Blaudzun (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
31ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
32POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Miches.t.
33ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miches.t.
34ITARaffaele Ferrara (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghis.t.
35ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
36ITAMarco Osella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghis.t.
37SPAJosé Ignacio Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
38ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
39RUSPavel Tonkov (RUS)Team L.p.r.1.09
40GERBert Grabsch (GER)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
41SPAManuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA)Team CSCs.t.
42ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
43ITAMichele Gobbi (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardi1.10
44SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
45ITAFilippo Simeoni (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mare1.13
46ITAEnrico Franzoi (ITA)Lampre - Caffita1.30
47ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
48SWEStefan Adamsson (SWE)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
49RUSAlexandre Bazhenov (RUS)Naturino - Sapore Di Mare1.31
50ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil1.32
51ITAAntonio Bucciero (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
52ITARaffaele Illiano (ITA)Colombia - Selle Italias.t.
53ITAGianluca Bortolami (ITA)Lampre - Caffita1.33
54MEXMoises Aldape Chavez (MEX)Panaria - Navigares.t.
55ITAMaurizio Varini (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia1.40
56ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardi2.18
57ITAAlessandro Bertuola (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mare2.19
58ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
59SWISteve Zampieri (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
60SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
61ITAFabrizio Guidi (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
62ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Team CSC2.20
63CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
64ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
65FRANicolas Inaudi (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
66MDARuslan Ivanov (MDA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardi2.21
67ITANicola Scattolin (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghis.t.
68UKRRuslan Pidgornyy (UKR)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
69ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghis.t.
70POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghis.t.
71AUSSean Sullivan (AUS)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
72AUSDavid McPartland (AUS)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
73GBRTom Southam (GBR)Team Barloworld - Valsir2.22
74UKROleksandr Kvachuk (UKR)Lampre - Caffita2.48
75ITAStefano Boggia (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia3.54
76COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)Colombia - Selle Italia3.57
77SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems4.34
78RUSKonstantin Klyuev (RUS)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi4.37
79MEXJuan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (MEX)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi4.40
80ITAWladimir Belli (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
81ITAAntonio D'Aniello (ITA)Miches.t.
82ITALeonardo Moser (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
83RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
84ITAEddy Serri (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
85AUTAndreas Matzbacher (AUT)Lampre - Caffita5.10
86AUTPeter Luttenberger (AUT)Team CSCs.t.
87ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghis.t.
88BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
89ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
90ITAIvan Degasperi (ITA)Team L.p.r.5.11
91ITALuca De Angeli (ITA)Colombia - Selle Italias.t.
92ITAAlessandro Maserati (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
93ITALeonardo Caneschi (ITA)Miches.t.
94BULIvaïlo Gabrovski (BUL)Miches.t.
95ITAParide Grillo (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
96ITADaniele Masolino (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
97AUSBrett Lancaster (AUS)Panaria - Navigare5.12
98ITACristiano Frattini (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
99ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
100ITAMarco Righetto (ITA)Liquigass.t.
101SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Fassa Bortolos.t.
102SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Liquigass.t.
103ITAGiosué Bonomi (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
104LATAndris Nauduzs (LAT)Naturino - Sapore Di Mare5.13
105SWISascha Urweider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
106SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
107SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
108ITALuca Celli (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
109ITAStefano Cavallari (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
110ITAMoreno Di Biase (ITA)Colombia - Selle Italia5.14
111ITAAlessio Galletti (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
112BELThierry Marichal (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
113AUSMatthew White (AUS)Cofidiss.t.
114ITAGianluca Tonetti (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
115ITADevis Miorin (ITA)Liquigass.t.
116ITAAlberto Tacconi (ITA)Miche6.45
117SWIPhilippe Schnyder (SWI)Colombia - Selle Italias.t.
118ITAFabio Borghesi (ITA)Miche6.46
119AUSScott Davis (AUS)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
120ITAManuel Mattiuz (ITA)Miches.t.
121ITAStefano Guerrini (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia6.47
122POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Ceramica Flaminia7.18
123RUSDmitri Konyshev (RUS)Team L.p.r.8.06
124ITAPaolo Fornaciari (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
125ESTAndrus Aug (EST)Fassa Bortolos.t.
126SLOZoran Klemencic (SLO)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
127ITAMirco Lorenzetto (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardi8.07
128ITAClaudio Corioni (ITA)Fassa Bortolo8.08
129ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Liquigas8.09
130ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
131ITAClaudio Astolfi (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
132ITASamuele Marzoli (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
133ITAMassimiliano Martella (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
134ITAAndrea Ferrigato (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil8.10
135ITAGuido Trombetta (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
136ITAGabriele Balducci (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
137ITAManuele Spadi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia8.11
138ITAFrancesco Cipolletta (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
139ITALeonardo Scarselli (ITA)Colombia - Selle Italia10.48
140ITASimone Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil11.40
141ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
142ITACristian Bonfanti (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
143COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Panaria - Navigare11.41
144ITADario Pieri (ITA)Lampre - Caffita11.42
145ITAIvan Quaranta (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardi11.43
146ITAFabio Boccialoni (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
147ITAEnrico Degano (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsir12.23
148AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Panaria - Navigares.t.
149ITAMariano Giallorenzo (ITA)Colombia - Selle Italia12.46

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved