All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2005

Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2005

SpainSpain - 6 February 2005


Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 6 February 2005


1SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobank1.32.59
2SPAIsaac Galvez Lopez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
3SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
4BELDimitri De Fauw (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
5GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
6SPAUnai Elorriaga Zubiaur (SPA)Spanish National Track Teams.t.
7ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
8SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
9SPARodrigo García Rena (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
10SPARicardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
11ITACristian Moreni (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
12SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
13SPAXabat Ochotorena Arraras (SPA)Orbeas.t.
14SPAJavier Benitez Pomares (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
15SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
16SPADavid Muñoz Baron (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
17SPAJesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)Orbeas.t.
18SPAMikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
19SPAFélix Vidal Celis Zabala (SPA)Orbeas.t.
20SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
21SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
22SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
23SPADavid Fernandez Domingo (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
24SPAJavier Cherro Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
25SPANacor Burgos Rojo (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
26SPACarlos Castaño Panadero (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
27SPAVictor Manuel Gomes Colinas (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
28SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
29SPAAdolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
30SPAGorka Gonzalez Larranaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
31CRCJosé Adrian Bonilla (CRC)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
32SPAIker Mezo Askargorta (SPA)Orbeas.t.
33SPAFrancisco Javier Garcia Espejo (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
34SPAJosé Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
35SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Orbeas.t.
36SPAAntonio Miguel Parra (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
37SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
38SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
39NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Rabobanks.t.
40SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
41SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
42SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
43SPAJordi Berenguer Ferrer (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
44SPAJesus Ramirez Torres (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
45SPAAngel Rodriguez Garcia (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
46SPARuben Oarbeascoa Ispizua (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
47SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
48SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
49SPAJoan Font (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
50SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
51SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
52SPAAntonio Berasategui Saez de Zuazola (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
53AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
54SPAJuan Antonio Pastor Roldan (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
55NEDThorwald Veneberg (NED)Rabobanks.t.
56SPAFrancisco Jose Martinez Perez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
57SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
58SPARaúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
59SPAAngel Edo Alsina (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
60VENJésus Maria Pérez Silva (VEN)Colombia - Selle Italias.t.
61SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
62SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
63SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
64SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
65SPAPedro Romero Ocampo (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
66SPAJosé Luis Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
67GERBert Grabsch (GER)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
68SPAJosé Ignacio Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
69SPADavid Herrero Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
70SPAEfrain Gutierrez Sanchez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
71SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
72NEDRonald Mutsaars (NED)Rabobanks.t.
73SPARafael Macarron (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
74SPAAketza Pena Iza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
75SPAAngel Gomez Gomez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
76GEROlaf Pollack (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
77SPAAaron Villegas Trapaga (SPA)Orbeas.t.
78SPABenat Albizuri Aransono (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
79SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
80ARGFernando Torres Martin (ARG)Spiuk - Semars.t.
81SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
82SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
83SPAJose Almagro Valero (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
84SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
85SPAJose Ruiz Sanchez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
86SPAJosé Antonio Lopez Gil (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
87SPAAitor Alonso (SPA)Spanish National Track Teams.t.
88SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Spanish National Track Teams.t.
89SPAAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
90SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
91SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
92SPAJulen Zubero Aldecoa (SPA)Orbeas.t.
93RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
94SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
95SPAOscar Laguna Garcia (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
96SPAAntonio Olmo Menacho (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
97SPAOscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
98GERRolf Aldag (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
99SPAAsier Maeztu Billalabeitia (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
100SPAMikel Artetxe Guezuraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
101SPADailos Manuel Diaz Armas (SPA)Orbeas.t.
102AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
103SPAMiguel Alzamora (SPA)Spanish National Track Teams.t.
104NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Rabobanks.t.
105SPACarlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
106SPASebastian Franco (SPA)Seleccion Españolas.t.
107SWISteffen Wesemann (SWI)T-Mobile Teams.t.
108GERStephan Schreck (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
109SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
110GERChristian Werner (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
111BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
112SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
113SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
114GERAndreas Klier (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
115SPAAngel Luis Casero Moreno (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche0.12
116SPARuben Lobato Elvira (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir0.19
117NEDMarc Lotz (NED)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
118SPASergio Dominguez Rodriguez (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
119SPAJosé Antonio Garrido Lima (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
120SPAJesus Buendia Romero (SPA)Seleccion Españolas.t.
121SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
122FRANicolas Fritsch (FRA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
123SPADavid Cañada Garcia (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
124SPAJoan Llaneras Rosello (SPA)Spanish National Track Teams.t.
125NEDErik Dekker (NED)Rabobanks.t.
126GERJan Schaffrath (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
127SPASergio Escobar Roure (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
128GERTorsten Hiekmann (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
129SPAJulio Lopez De La Torre (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada0.41
130SPADavid Navas Chica (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
131SPAGaizka Lejarreta Martin (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
132SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
133NEDErik Dekker (NED)Rabobank3

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved