All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Città di Camaiore - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Città di Camaiore - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2005

Gran Premio Città di Camaiore 2005

ItalyItaly - Camaiore - 4 August 2005


Gran Premio Città di Camaiore - 4 August 2005


1KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Domina Vacanze - De Nardi4.32.12 (42.697 km/h)
2ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Liquigass.t.
3ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
4ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
5ITALorenzo Bernucci (ITA)Fassa Bortolo0.06
6ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Universal Caffe - Styloffice0.11
7ITAPaolo Valoti (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardi0.25
8ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
9ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
10ITAGiuseppe Muraglia (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
11ZIMTimothy Jones (ZIM)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
12LTUDainius Kairelis (LTU)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
13UKRRuslan Pidgornyy (UKR)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
14ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
15ITASimone Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
16ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
17ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Panaria - Navigare0.28
18ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetic1.00
19ITADomenico Passuello (ITA)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
20ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi1.03
21ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
22ITAManuele Spadi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia1.38
23ITADaniele Masolino (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
24ITAMassimo Mazzanti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghis.t.
25ITAGiuseppe Di Grande (ITA)Universal Caffe - Styloffices.t.
26POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
27SWENicklas Axelsson (SWE)Universal Caffe - Styloffices.t.
28ITADavide Bramati (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
29ITAEddy Mazzoleni (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
30ITADevis Miorin (ITA)Liquigass.t.
31ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miches.t.
32ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Miches.t.
33UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Fassa Bortolos.t.
34ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardi1.40
35POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miche2.11
36ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Liquigas2.57
37FINKjell Carlström (FIN)Liquigass.t.
38ITAGianluca Tonetti (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
39ITAMassimiliano Mori (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mare3.43
40ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mare3.44
41ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
42ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Panaria - Navigare4.29
43BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
44ITADario David Cioni (ITA)Liquigass.t.
45RUSKonstantin Klyuev (RUS)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi4.36
46ITAChristian Murro (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
47ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Panaria - Navigare4.46
48UKRKyrylo Pospyeyev (UKR)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
49ITAIvan Degasperi (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
50ITASanto Anza (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil5.10
51ITAEddy Ratti (ITA)Nippos.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved