All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tro-Bro Léon - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tro-Bro Léon - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2005

Tro-Bro Léon 2005

FranceFrance - 17 April 2005


Tro-Bro Léon - 17 April 2005


1FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Auber 935.02.32
2FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Agritubel - Loudon0.30
3RUSMikhail Timochine (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
4FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)Jartazi - Revor0.32
5FRACharles Guilbert (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
6FRAStéphane Pétilleau (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H0.37
7NEDJan Koerts (NED)Cofidis0.40
8LTULinas Balciunas (LTU)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
9FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
10BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
11AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
12FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
13FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
14FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
15RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
16FRAAndy Flickinger (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
17FRARony Martias (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
18FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
19FRALilian Jégou (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
20FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
21FRADavid Breard (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
22FRAEric Berthou (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semences0.47
23FRACyrille Monnerais (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
24ITAFrancesco Bellotti (ITA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
25FRANicolas Portal (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance0.50
26FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Cofidis1.52
27FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
28SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Amore & Vita - Beretta3.18
29FRAYoann Le Boulanger (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semences5.00
30FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)Bouygues Télécom5.12
31LTUSaulius Ruskys (LTU)Agritubel - Loudon5.38
32IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Cofidiss.t.
33FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Mrbookmaker - Sports Tech6.05
34BELRonny Poelvoorde (BEL)Flanders6.10
35FRADavid Derepas (FRA)Jartazi - Revor6.17
36NEDNorbert Poels (NED)Fondas Imabo - Doorisol6.42
37UKRRoman Lugovyi (UKR)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
38HUNLászló Bodrogi (HUN)Crédit Agricoles.t.
39FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
40FRAGuillaume Auger (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
41GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team ComNet - Sengess.t.
42BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Flanderss.t.
43FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
44FRAVincent Cantero (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
45FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
46FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
47FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
48FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
49SWEJohn Nilsson (SWE)Auber 93s.t.
50FRAMaryan Hary (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
51RUSMaxim Karpatchev (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
52FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
53FRASébastien Minard (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
54NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Crédit Agricole8.12
55JPNShinichi Fukushima (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor8.50
56FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Bouygues Télécom12.35
57BELChristophe Stevens (BEL)Skil - Mosers.t.
58JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor5.02.26

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved