All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP de Fourmies - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP de Fourmies - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2005

GP de Fourmies 2005

FranceFrance - 11 September 2005


GP de Fourmies - 11 September 2005


1AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Davimaton - Lotto4.25.02 (45,277 km/h)
2NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
3FRAJean-Patrick Nazon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
4FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
5FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
6SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
7LTULinas Balciunas (LTU)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
8ITAEddy Serri (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
9BELWouter Weylandt (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
10FRAFrédéric Mainguenaud (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
11BELChristophe Detilloux (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
12GEREnrico Poitschke (GER)Wiesenhof - Felts.t.
13BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interims.t.
14GBRJeremy Hunt (GBR)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
15FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
16SPAAngel Castresana Del Val (SPA)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
17UKRRoman Lugovyi (UKR)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
18BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
19FRABenjamin Levecot (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
20NEDMarco Bos (NED)Shimano - Memory Corps.t.
21FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
22NEDRik Reinerink (NED)Shimano - Memory Corps.t.
23FRAJulien Belgy (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
24FRAFranck Renier (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
25AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
26SPADionisio Galparsoro Martinez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
27GERBjörn Schröder (GER)Wiesenhof - Felts.t.
28AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
29GERRalf Grabsch (GER)Wiesenhof - Felts.t.
30BELJean-Claude Lebeau (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
31DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
32AUSHenk Vogels (AUS)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
33FRARenaud Dion (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
34FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
35ITASanto Anza (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
36AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Cofidiss.t.
37ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
38FRASamuel Plouhinec (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
39GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
40ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
41FRAChristophe Rinero (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
42SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
43FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Bouygues Télécom0.07
44FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
45FRACyril Dessel (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
46FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
47SPAJose Rafael Martinez Castillo (SPA)Imoholding - Loule - Jardim Hotels.t.
48FRAFrédéric Gabriel (FRA)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
49BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interims.t.
50ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
51JPNMasahiro Shinagawa (JPN)Shimano - Memory Corps.t.
52NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Shimano - Memory Corps.t.
53SPAIgor Astarloa Askasibar (SPA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
54BELJasper Melis (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
55BELSteven Kleynen (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interims.t.
56BELThierry Marichal (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
57ITAAntonio Salomone (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsir0.11
58ITAGiancarlo Ginestri (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
59FRALaurent Paumier (FRA)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
60FRALudovic Auger (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
61FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
62FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
63BELJonathan Henrion (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
64ITACristiano Frattini (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
65BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
66AUSDavid McPartland (AUS)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
67FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
68SWIMarcel Klaus (SWI)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
69JPNHidenori Nodera (JPN)Shimano - Memory Corps.t.
70FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
71BELThierry De Groote (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
72FRAGuillaume Auger (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
73BELTony Bracke (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
74FRANicolas Reynaud (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
75FRAStéphane Berges (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
76FRAFrédéric Bessy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
77FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
78FRAChristophe Thebault (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
79FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
80FRAChristophe Laurent (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
81BELKenny Lisabeth (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interims.t.
82FRAStéphane Goubert (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
83BELMathieu Criquielion (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
84BELWesley Van Der Linden (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - T Interims.t.
85CZEKamil Vrana (CZE)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
86DENBo Hamburger (DEN)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
87FRAStéphane Pétilleau (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
88FRACharles Guilbert (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H0.22
89BELNico Mattan (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
90BELWim Vansevenant (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto0.33
91BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
92BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
93AUSDavid Betts (AUS)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
94FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)La Française des Jeux1.41
95ITAGiuseppe Palumbo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil3.53
96SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved