All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2005

Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi 2005

ItalyItaly - 6 February 2005


GP Costa Degli Etruschi - 6 February 2005


1ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Fassa Bortolo5.19.24
2BRALuciano André Pagliarini Mendonca (BRA)Liquigass.t.
3ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
4ITAParide Grillo (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
5ITAEnrico Degano (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
6ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
7POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
8ITACrescenzo D'Amore (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
9SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Liquigass.t.
10ITAGiosué Bonomi (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
11ITASamuele Marzoli (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
12ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetic3
13ITAIvan Fanelli (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
14ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi3
15ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
16ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
17ITAMauro Gerosa (ITA)Liquigass.t.
18ITAElio Aggiano (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
19ITAIvan Quaranta (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
20ESTAndrus Aug (EST)Fassa Bortolos.t.
21ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
22ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
23SLOZoran Klemencic (SLO)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
24ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
25DENBo Hamburger (DEN)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
26ITAStefano Boggia (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
27RUSDmitri Gaynitdinov (RUS)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
28RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team CSCs.t.
29BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
30ITALuca Ascani (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
31ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
32POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi3
33BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
34ITADaniele Contrini (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
35ITAMassimo Mazzanti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi3
36ITAMarco Righetto (ITA)Liquigass.t.
37ARGAlejandro Alberto Borrajo (ARG)Panaria - Navigares.t.
38SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
39ITACorrado Serina (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
40ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Liquigass.t.
41BELSébastien Rosseler (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
42UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
43ITAMarco Osella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi3
44MEXMoises Aldape Chavez (MEX)Panaria - Navigares.t.
45RSAJeremy Maartens (RSA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
46MEXJuan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (MEX)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi3
47ITAStefano Cavallari (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
48SLOJure Zrimsek (SLO)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
49SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
50DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
51ITARoberto Petito (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
52ITAAlessandro Cortinovis (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
53AUTPeter Luttenberger (AUT)Team CSCs.t.
54ITAPaolo Valoti (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
55ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
56ITAMassimiliano Martella (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
57ITAIvan Degasperi (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
58NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
59ITAFabio Baldato (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
60SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Liquigass.t.
61ITAAndrea Rossi (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
62ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
63ITAFrancesco Cipolletta (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
64ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
65BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
66SPAJuan Manuel Fuentes Angullo (SPA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
67ITAMassimiliano Mori (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
68UKRKyrylo Pospyeyev (UKR)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
69ITAManuele Spadi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
70ITAGiuseppe Muraglia (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
71ITAGianluca Bortolami (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
72DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
73ITAPaolo Fornaciari (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
74ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
75ITAGiancarlo Ginestri (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
76ITASimone Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
77ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
78ITAMichele Maccanti (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
79ITAEddy Serri (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
80CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
81DENMichael Blaudzun (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
82COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Panaria - Navigares.t.
83ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
84MDARuslan Ivanov (MDA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
85ITADaniele Righi (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
86ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
87RUSAlexander Arekeev (RUS)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
88ITAGian Matteo Fagnini (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
89ITAFabio Boccialoni (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
90ITANicola Scattolin (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi3
91RUSKonstantin Klyuev (RUS)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi3
92COLFreddy Excelino González Martinez (COL)Panaria - Navigares.t.
93ITARaffaele Ferrara (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi3
94ITAMirco Lorenzetto (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
95ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
96SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
97ITAFabio Sacchi (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
98ITAOscar Mason (ITA)Liquigass.t.
99ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
100SWIAndrea Del Biaggio (SWI)Team L.p.r.s.t.
101ZIMTimothy Jones (ZIM)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
102ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi3
103USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)Team CSCs.t.
104ITAMaurizio Varini (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
105ITAAlessio Galletti (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
106SLODean Podgornik (SLO)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
107RSADarren Lill (RSA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
108SWIDavid Loosli (SWI)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
109NEDBram Tankink (NED)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
110ITAGuido Trombetta (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
111ITAChristian Murro (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
112ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
113SWIAlberto Tiberio (SWI)Team L.p.r.s.t.
114ITAGabriele Colombo (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
115ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
116ITAAlessandro Ballan (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
117SLOAndrej Hauptman (SLO)Fassa Bortolos.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved