All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2005

GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen 2005

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 5 June 2005


GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen - 5 June 2005


1SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems4.54.39 (39.91 km/h)
2SWIMarcel Strauss (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
3ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miche0.17
4FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)La Française des Jeux0.19
5ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardi0.21
6CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)Ed' System - ZVVZ0.26
7SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiner0.31
8SWISteve Zampieri (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
9SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikons.t.
10POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miche0.33
11SWIAurélien Clerc (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems6.22
12SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
13FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
14ITASergio Marinangeli (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
15ITADenis Bertolini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
16ITAIvan Fanelli (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
17BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
18BELJan Kuyckx (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
19POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Miches.t.
20GERJörg Ludewig (GER)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
21ITAGiuseppe Palumbo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobils.t.
22FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
23ITAMirko Allegrini (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
24AUSNick Gates (AUS)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
25BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
26AUSDavid McPartland (AUS)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
27NEDLeon Van Bon (NED)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
28SWIMarcel Klaus (SWI)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
29RUSDmitri Konyshev (RUS)Team L.p.r.s.t.
30FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
31CZEKamil Vrana (CZE)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
32CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
33SWIFlorian Stalder (SWI)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
34FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
35ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
36FRALudovic Auger (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
37SWIChristoph Girschweiler (SWI)Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikons.t.
38FRAFabien Sanchez (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
39FRASébastien Minard (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
40ITAAntonio D'Aniello (ITA)Miche6.26
41ITAGiancarlo Ginestri (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
42FRABenjamin Levecot (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
43MEXMoises Aldape Chavez (MEX)Panaria - Navigares.t.
44AUSScott Davis (AUS)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
45ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
46ITAMassimo Amichetti (ITA)Miches.t.
47BELBert Roesems (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
48ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
49BELWim Vansevenant (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
50ITAAndrea Moletta (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
51ITALuca Solari (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
52BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
53ITADaniele Nardello (ITA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
54SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
55GERVolker Ordowski (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
56SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
57GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
58SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
59ITACristiano Frattini (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
60GERAndré Korff (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
61GERTobias Steinhauser (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
62GERStephan Schreck (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
63SWISteffen Wesemann (SWI)T-Mobile Teams.t.
64AUSBen Day (AUS)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
65ITAChristian Murro (ITA)Tenax - Salmilanos.t.
66AUSCadel Evans (AUS)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
67ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
68SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
69BELPeter Van Petegem (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
70SWIBeat Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiner6.36
71SWIBenjamin Baumgartner (SWI)Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon12.14
72SWISandro Germann (SWI)Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikons.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved