All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trophée Deià - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trophée Deià - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2005

Trophée Deià 2005

SpainSpain - 9 February 2005


Trophée Deia - 9 February 2005


1SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne3.59.05
2SPARicardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
3SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
4SPAAdolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
5SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
6SPADavid Muñoz Baron (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
7SPAJosé Ángel Gómez Marchante (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
8SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne0.05
9GERRolf Aldag (GER)T-Mobile Team0.41
10SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural0.56
11SPAAngel Gomez Gomez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
12SPAAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
13SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
14SPAJosé Luis Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
15SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
16SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
17SPAJoseba Aguirrezabala Aiestaran (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
18SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
19NEDMarc Lotz (NED)Quick Step - Innergetic1.35
20NEDTheo Eltink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
21GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
22SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Orbeas.t.
23SPADavid Canada Gracia (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
24SPAJulen Zubero Aldecoa (SPA)Orbeas.t.
25GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
26GERChristian Werner (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
27SPAAntonio Olmo Menacho (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
28SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
29SPADavid Fernandez Domingo (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versan3.55
30SPARuben Oarbeascoa Ispizua (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
31GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Team4.19
32SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
33SPAJosé Antonio Pecharroman Fabian (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetic5.30
34SPARodrigo García Rena (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
35SPAAaron Villegas Trapaga (SPA)Orbeas.t.
36NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Step - Innergetic5.35
37SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
38SPAGorka Arrizabalaga Agirre (SPA)Orbeas.t.
39SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Cofidis7.20
40SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir7.36
41SPARuben Lobato Elvira (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
42AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Rabobank7.37
43GERTorsten Hiekmann (GER)T-Mobile Team8.21
44SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural8.29
45SPAIker Flores Galarza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
46SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir9.01
47RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
48SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Orbeas.t.
49SPAEfrain Gutierrez Sanchez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
50SPAJavier Benitez Pomares (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
51SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
52NEDThorwald Veneberg (NED)Rabobanks.t.
53SPASergio Dominguez Rodriguez (SPA)Spiuk - Semar13.07
54SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada14.25
55SPAAitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
56BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
57SPAJose Ruiz Sanchez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
58ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
59SPACarlos Castaño Panadero (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
60SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
61SPADavid Herrero Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
62SPAAketza Pena Iza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
63SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
64SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
65NEDMaarten Den Bakker (NED)Rabobanks.t.
66SPAAndoni Aranaga Azkune (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rural15.08
67SPANacor Burgos Rojo (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
68SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
69SPAOscar Laguna Garcia (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
70SWISascha Urweider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
71SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
72SPAJavier Pascual Llorente (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
73SPAAngel Vallejo Domínguez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
74SPAJavier Cherro Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
75SPARafael Macarron (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
76SPAJoan Llaneras Rosello (SPA)Spanish National Track Teams.t.
77SPAJesus Ramirez Torres (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
78SPAJosé Ignacio Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
79SPAJuan Antonio Pastor Roldan (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
80SPAUnai Elorriaga Zubiaur (SPA)Spanish National Track Teams.t.
81SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
82SPAMiguel Alzamora (SPA)Spanish National Track Teams.t.
83SPABenat Albizuri Aransono (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
84VENJésus Maria Pérez Silva (VEN)Colombia - Selle Italias.t.
85ITACristian Moreni (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
86SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
87SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
88SPAIsrael Nunez Baticon (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
89SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
90BELMarc Wauters (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
91SPAVictor Manuel Gomes Colinas (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
92SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
93SPARaúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
94NEDRonald Mutsaars (NED)Rabobanks.t.
95SWISteffen Wesemann (SWI)T-Mobile Teams.t.
96FRANicolas Fritsch (FRA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
97SPAGorka Gonzalez Larranaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
98SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
99SPAMikel Artetxe Guezuraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
100SPACarlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
101SPAMikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
102SPAJosé Antonio Garrido Lima (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
103SPAJordi Berenguer Ferrer (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
104SPAAlberto Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
105SPAFrancisco José Lara Ruiz (SPA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
106SPAAngel Luis Casero Moreno (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
107SPAAnton Luengo Celaya (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi15.39
108SPAGorka Amuriza Gumucio (SPA)Orbeas.t.
109DENMads Christensen (DEN)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
110SPAXabat Ochotorena Arraras (SPA)Orbea16.01
111SPAJorge Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Spiuk - Semar16.12
112SPAPedro Romero Ocampo (SPA)Spiuk - Semar18.58
113SPAJesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)Orbea19.47
114SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne21.40
115SPAAitor Alonso (SPA)Spanish National Track Teams.t.
116ARGFernando Torres Martin (ARG)Spiuk - Semar10

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved