All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2005

Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2005

SpainSpain - Amorebieta-Etxano - 10 April 2005


Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 10 April 2005


1SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team4.10.24 (41.5 km/h)
2ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
3SPAAitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
4SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
5SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
6SPAPedro Arreitunandia Quintero (SPA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
7SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
8SPAJorge Ferrio Luque (SPA)Spiuk - Semar0.14
9ITAPaolo Savoldelli (ITA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team0.27
10SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche0.29
11SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.39
12SPARicardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
13SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team0.50
14SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir1.24
15SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
16COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
17SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
18SPAIban Mayo Díez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
19SPAEladio Jimenez Sanchez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
20SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
21SPAIgor Astarloa Askasibar (SPA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
22SPAJosé Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23SPAIon Del Rio Arteaga (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versan2.44
24SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team3.41
25SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir5.51
26SPANacor Burgos Rojo (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada6.44
27RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Lokomotivs.t.
28SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
29RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
30SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
31SPAJosé Miguel Elías Galindo (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
32SPARuben Oarbeascoa Ispizua (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
33SPARaúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
34SPADavid Fernandez Domingo (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
35SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Orbeas.t.
36SPAJose Ruiz Sanchez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
37SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
39SPADavid Cañada Garcia (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
40SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
41SPAManuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA)Team CSCs.t.
42SPAAaron Villegas Trapaga (SPA)Orbeas.t.
43SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
44SPAJesus Ramirez Torres (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
45SPAGorka Gonzalez Larranaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
46SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Orbeas.t.
47SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
48NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Team CSCs.t.
49PORJosé Bento Azevedo Carvalho (POR)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
50SPAEfrain Gutierrez Sanchez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
51SPAJavier Pascual Llorente (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
52UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Fassa Bortolos.t.
53SPADavid Navas Chica (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
54CZEPavel Padrnos (CZE)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55SPAJosu Silloniz Aresti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
56SPABenjamin Noval Gonzalez (SPA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
57SPACarlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
58SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
59SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
60DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
61GERJens Voigt (GER)Team CSCs.t.
62SPAAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
63SPACarlos Castaño Panadero (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
64SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
65LTUMarius Sabaliauskas (LTU)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
66SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
67VENUnai Etxebarria Arana (VEN)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
68SPAJose Luis Carrasco Gamiz (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
69SPAJuan Antonio Pastor Roldan (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
70SPARoberto Laiseka Jaio (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
71SPADailos Manuel Diaz Armas (SPA)Orbeas.t.
72SPABenat Albizuri Aransono (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
73SPASergio Dominguez Rodriguez (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
74BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Fassa Bortolos.t.
75SPAJavier Benitez Pomares (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
76SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
77SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
78SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
79SPARuben Lobato Elvira (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
80ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
81POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
82LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)Fassa Bortolos.t.
83ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
84RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Lokomotiv11.33
85SPAEnrique Salgueiro Alonso (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved