All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2009

Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle 2009

GermanyGermany - Leipzig - 1 June 2009


Neuseen Classics – Rund um Die Braunkohle - 1 June 2009


1GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team Columbia - HTC4.23.52 (43.59km/h)
2GERHeinrich Haussler (GER)Cervélo Testteams.t.
3GERSebastian Siedler (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
4GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
5GEROlaf Pollack (GER)Germany National Teams.t.
6ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
7NEDWim Stroetinga (NED)Team Milrams.t.
8GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
9GERGerald Ciolek (GER)Team Milrams.t.
10GERDanilo Hondo (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
11SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
12UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
13GERAndreas Stauff (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
14GEREric Baumann (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
15SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
16GERKim Lachmann (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
17NEDEmmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Kuota - Indelands.t.
18BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
19BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
20ITAAlessandro Raisoni (ITA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
21BULSpas Gyurov (BUL)Heraklion - Nessebars.t.
22GERMarcel Barth (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
23GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
24UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
25LTUMarius Bernatonis (LTU)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
26UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
27GEROlivier Johr (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
28UKRVolodymyr Rybin (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
29UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
30UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
31GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
32GERChristoph Springer (GER)Heraklion - Nessebars.t.
33SPAMikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
34AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
35BULMartin Grashev (BUL)Heraklion - Nessebars.t.
36GERMatthias Friedemann (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
37UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team0.07
38GERTim Klessa (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
39GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
40HUNRida Cador (HUN)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
41AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
42AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec0.11
43GERMartin Reimer (GER)Cervélo Testteams.t.
44SPAClaudio José Casas Gallego (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
45GERAlexander Nordhoff (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
46GERHarry Kraft (GER)Germany National Teams.t.
47SVKMartin Prazdnovsky (SVK)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
48GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
49GERChristian Kux (GER)Team Milrams.t.
50CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
51SPAJoaquín Novoa Mendez (SPA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
52BULHristomir Angelov (BUL)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
53GERDaniel Musiol (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
54GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
55GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
56BELWim Van Huffel (BEL)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
57GERBert Grabsch (GER)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
58BELGert Dockx (BEL)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
59GERRobert Bengsch (GER)Germany National Teams.t.
60GERSebastian May (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
61GERPhilipp Klein (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
62ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
63GBRRoger Hammond (GBR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
64BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
65GERAndreas Klier (GER)Cervélo Testteams.t.
66GERMarkus Bauer (GER)Germany National Team0.22
67GERFelix Euteneuer (GER)Germany National Teams.t.
68GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratec0.25
69GERTony Martin (GER)Team Columbia - HTC0.27
70GERLars Wackernagel (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse0.36
71GERFlorian Harbig (GER)Thüringer Energie Team0.45
72GERArtur Gajek (GER)Team Milram0.56
73SWIMaxime Beney (SWI)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei3.13
74ITAFrancesco Tizza (ITA)Carmiooro & A-Style3.18
75ITADiego Genovesi (ITA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
76GERErik Mohs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse3.44
77GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Milram4.00
78CZEFrantisek Kloucek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
79GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
80SWIPascal Hungerbühler (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
81GERAlexander Schmitt (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
82AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
83GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved