All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2010

Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle 2010

GermanyGermany - Leipzig - 23 May 2010


Neuseen Classics – Rund um Die Braunkohle - 23 May 2010


1GERRoger Kluge (GER)Team Milram3:46:40
2GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
3ITAEnrico Peruffo (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
4GERAndre Schulze (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
5SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
6AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Team Netapps.t.
7GERPatrick Bercz (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
8NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Kuota - Indelands.t.
9GERMichael Hümbert (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
10GERFrank Daniel Wagner (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
11GERMichael Kurth (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
12LTUMarius Bernatonis (LTU)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
13GERFelix Rinker (GER)Heizomats.t.
14GERSebastian Siedler (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
15SPADavid García Da Pena (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
16GERNils Plötner (GER)Heizomats.t.
17POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
18HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
19SLODean Podgornik (SLO)Loborikas.t.
20CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapps.t.
21CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
22GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapps.t.
23NEDEmmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Kuota - Indelands.t.
24GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
25GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
26GERPhilipp Ries (GER)Heizomats.t.
27SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
28GERChristopher Schmieg (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
29GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Team Netapps.t.
30CZETomás Okrouhlický (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
31SPAGonzalo Rabunal Rios (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
32POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
33SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
34AUTNorbert Durauer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
35SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
36AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
37CROHrvoje Miholjevic (CRO)Loborikas.t.
38FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
39POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Mroz - Active Jets.t.
40POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Mroz - Active Jets.t.
41ITAFrancesco Tizza (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
42SPASerafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
43GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
44SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
45CROTomislav Danculovic (CRO)Loborikas.t.
46ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc0:00:10
47POLTomasz Lisowicz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
48POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Mroz - Active Jets.t.
49POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
50CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Loborikas.t.
51POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Mroz - Active Jets.t.
52POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
53POLPiotr Osinski (POL)Mroz - Active Jets.t.
54NZLAlex Meenhorst (NZL)Team Netapps.t.
55CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Loborikas.t.
56CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author0:00:20
57AUTDavid Wöhrer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
58PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
59GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Team Milram0:00:26
60GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Germany National Teams.t.
61GERRené Obst (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse0:00:49
62GERArtur Gajek (GER)Team Milram0:00:52
63GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Milrams.t.
64GERThomas Fothen (GER)Team Milram0:01:14
65CZELeopold König (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author0:01:22
66CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author0:02:09
67GERBjörn Schröder (GER)Team Milrams.t.
68ITAAntonio Quadranti (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc0:05:26
69FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
70BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Team Netapp0:06:22
71GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratec0:07:16
72GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
73GERLars Wackernagel (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse0:08:23
74GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
75GERSebastian Forke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved