All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2012

Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle 2012

GermanyGermany - Leipzig - 20th May 2012


Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle - 20th May 2012


1GERAndre Schulze (GER)Team Netapp4:10:31
2FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)Europcars.t.
3GERRobert Förster (GER)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
4GEREric Baumann (GER)s.t.
5GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
6RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
7GERMichael Kurth (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
8GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Heizomats.t.
9GERRalf Matzka (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
10DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefors.t.
11GERDavid Bartl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
12SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Team Netapps.t.
13GERFabian Schnaidt (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
14GERChristian Mager (GER)Heizomats.t.
15GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Team Netapps.t.
16RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
17ARGMauricio Guillermo Frazer (ARG)Start - Atacama Flowery Desert+0:06
18GERFelix Donath (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0:12
19GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
20MARTarik Chaoufi (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
21GERJulian Hellmann (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
22DENThomas Guldhammer (DEN)Trefors.t.
23GERSebastian Körber (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
24GERBjörn Schröder (GER)+0:16
25GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Team+0:19
26SPAIbon Zugasti Arrese (SPA)Start - Atacama Flowery Deserts.t.
27DENJannik Hyldtoft Hansen (DEN)Trefors.t.
28GERChristoph Springer (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
29MARMouhcine Lahsaini (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
30AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Specialized Concept Store+0:27
31ARGTomas Enrique Gil (ARG)Start - Atacama Flowery DesertARG
32GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
33RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
34GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
35GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indeland+0:31
36FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
37TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Europcar+0:38
38GERBastian Menzel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
39SPARubén Menendez Velasco (SPA)Start - Atacama Flowery Deserts.t.
40GERBastian Bürgel (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
41GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
42GERRobert Bengsch (GER)+0:42
43MARIsmail Ayoune (MAR)Morocco National Team+0:44
44MAREssaïd Abelouache (MAR)+0:45
45GERJonas Koch (GER)Specialized Concept Store+0:47
46GERPatrick Bercz (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
47GERFlorian Monreal (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
48GERSven Forberger (GER)Nsp - Ghost+0:52
49GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Nsp - Ghost+0:56
50GERFabian Bruno (GER)Heizomat+1:09
51GERJannick Geisler (GER)Heizomats.t.
52GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Lampre - ISDs.t.
53GERManuel Straub (GER)Heizomat+1:16
54GERChristopher Muche (GER)Heizomat+1:18
55SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Team Netapp+1:20
56BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Team Netapp+1:20
57CZELeopold König (CZE)Team Netapp+1:28
58GERMaximilian Stier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+1:28
59GERMarcel Barth (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+1:31
60GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+1:31
61GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Europcar+1:52
62GERJonas Schmeiser (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
63GERAndreas Stauff (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
64GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Netapps.t.
65GERFabio Nappa (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
66GERAndre Benoit (GER)s.t.
67DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Trefor+1:56
68GERJohannes Kahra (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+2:03
69GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
70GERRené Obst (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
71FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Europcar+3:01
72ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Europcars.t.
73GERSebastian Forke (GER)Nsp - Ghost+3:36
74DENKlaus Hieronymus Stenger (DEN)Trefor+4:29
75GERMoritz Schaffner (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+7:12
76GERErik Mohs (GER)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved