All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle - 2006 - Detailed results

Cycling - Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2006

Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle 2006

GermanyGermany - Leipzig - 21 May 2006


Neuseen Classics – Rund um Die Braunkohle - 21 May 2006


1GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Team Lamonta4.05.28
2POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)Knauf0.02
3POLTomasz Lisowicz (POL)Knauf0.17
4NEDJens Mouris (NED)Regiostrom - Senges0.17
5GERRobert Wagner (GER)Milram Continental0.17
6GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Wiesenhof - Akud0.20
7GERHannes Blank (GER)Team Lamonta0.26
8GERGerald Ciolek (GER)Wiesenhof - Akud1.40
9GERAndre Schulze (GER)Team Lamonta1.40
10POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)Knauf1.42
11GERSteffen Weigold (GER)Team Lamonta1.42
12POLDawid Krupa (POL)MBK - Scout1.42
13POLWojciech Pawlak (POL)Knauf1.43
14BELRobby Meul (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobile1.43
15POLGrzegorz Putek (POL)MBK - Scout1.43
16GERGregor Willwohl (GER)Wiesenhof - Akud1.46
17DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Horsens2.56
18GERElnathan Heizmann (GER)Regiostrom - Senges4.06
19GERKarl-Christian König (GER)RG Rsv Werner Otto Berlin4.06
20GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Regiostrom - Senges4.07
21GERChristian Heinze (GER)Team Pot - Cottbus4.07
22GERSebastian Frey (GER)Sparkasse4.45
23GERAndreas Stauff (GER)Wiesenhof - Akud4.45
24GERTorsten Kalbrunner (GER)Regionalteam Sachsens.t.
25POLPiotr Zaradny (POL)Knaufs.t.
26NORRoy Hegreberg (NOR)Glud & Marstrand - Horsens4.46
27SWIPeter Oeschger (SWI)Hadimecs.t.
28CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4.46
29GERSebastian Koch (GER)Milram Continental4.46
30GERRobert Kriegs (GER)RG Rsv Werner Otto Berlin4.46
31GERAlexander Müller (GER)Milram Continental4.46
33GERHendrik Wolter (GER)Ked Bianchi Team Berlin4.46
34CZEJan Simek (CZE)Cube Team Dukla Liberecs.t.
35GERKai Hliza (GER)Team Bergstrasse Us.t.
36GERFelix Rehberger (GER)Team Bergstrasse U4.46
37DENKim Marius Nielsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Horsenss.t.
38GERMichael Franzl (GER)Mapei Heizomat Bayern4.46
39FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)Jartazi - 7mobile4.46
40AUTStefan Heine (AUT)Team Lamontas.t.
41GERJens Hentschel (GER)Radteam Dsc Sparkasse Dresdens.t.
42GERKarsten Volkmann (GER)Milram Continentals.t.
43GERTino Meier (GER)Team Pot - Cottbus4.46
44NEDFranck Terwel (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels4.47
45BELJan Soetens (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobiles.t.
46BELPeter Ronsse (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobile4.47
47GERSebastian Schwager (GER)Thüringer Energie Team4.47
48GERKim Lachmann (GER)Mapei Heizomat Bayern4.47
49GERSimon Geschke (GER)Ked Bianchi Team Berlin4.47
50GERFlorian Betz (GER)Felt Rennteam Chiemgaus.t.
51GERSören Hofmann (GER)Team Lamonta4.47
52GERRonny Hartz (GER)Rennteam Focus - Steintherme BB4.47
53BELSven Nevens (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobile4.47
54GERRichard Hennig (GER)Team Wurzener4.48
55CZEJiri Faltys (CZE)Cube Team Dukla Liberecs.t.
56GERChristopher Kramp (GER)RG Rsv Werner Otto Berlin4.48
57GERKarsten Hess (GER)Thüringer Energie Team4.48
58GERPhilipp Seubert (GER)Mapei Heizomat Bayerns.t.
59DENRune Udby (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Horsens4.48
60GERSebastian Hans (GER)Akud - Arnolds Sicherheit4.49
61BELJarno Van Mingeroet (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobile4.49
62GERCarlo Westphal (GER)Wiesenhof - Akud4.49
63GERChristoph Hoffmann (GER)Team Pot - Cottbus4.50
64POLKrzysztof Mermer (POL)MBK - Scout4.52
65GERIngmar Dassler (GER)Team Pot - Cottbuss.t.
66GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Sparkasse4.52
67GERPaul Budach (GER)Akud - Arnolds Sicherheits.t.
68NEDJenning Huizenga (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels4.52
69GERBjörn Gollhardt (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
70GERDominik Roels (GER)Wiesenhof - Akud4.53
71GERDavid Kattenstroh (GER)Team Aguti4.53
72GERRolf Hofbauer (GER)Team Aguti4.53
73POLKrzysztof Krzywy (POL)Nobles4.53
74POLTomasz Lesniak (POL)MBK - Scout4.53
75GERTobias Buchheister (GER)Ked Bianchi Team Berlin4.54
76GERMarkus Sudy (GER)Rennteam Focus - Steintherme BB4.54
77GERWilhelm Herbst (GER)Felt Rennteam Chiemgau4.54
78GERMatthias Wiele (GER)Notebooksbilliger.de4.55
79GERPeter Schmid (GER)Team Stuttgardia4.56
80GERSascha Richter (GER)Ked Bianchi Team Berlin4.56
81GERFelix Odebrecht (GER)Wiesenhof - Akuds.t.
82GERBenjamin Diemer (GER)Team Stuttgardia4.56
83GBREdward Clancy (GBR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago4.56
84GERKonstantin Schubert (GER)Regiostrom - Senges4.56
85GERFelix Gniot (GER)Ked Bianchi Team Berlin4.56
86GERJonas Owczarek (GER)Sparkasse4.56
87GERTobias Rück (GER)Team Bergstrasse U4.56
88CZEJan Novak (CZE)Cube Team Dukla Liberecs.t.
89GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Sparkasse4.57
90LUXTom Flammang (LUX)Sparkasse4.57
91GERRobert Bartko (GER)RG Rsv Werner Otto Berlin4.57
92GERNico Schneider (GER)Team Rothaus4.57
93GERKarsten Rieger (GER)Team Wurzener4.57
94GERRenzo Wernicke (GER)Notebooksbilliger.de4.58
95POLMarcin Sapa (POL)Knauf4.58
96GERHenri Werner (GER)Team Wurzener4.59
97GERChristoph Kindle (GER)Team Rothaus4.59
98DENMichael Skelde (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Horsens4.59
99GERGuido Fulst (GER)RG Rsv Werner Otto Berlin5.01
100NEDJeroen Akkermann (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels5.16
101GERMartin Reimer (GER)Team Pot - Cottbus5.38
102GERPatric Pöhnl (GER)Team Bergstrasse U6.40
103GERAndreas Mayer (GER)Team Stuttgardia7.42
104POLWojciech Kalemba (POL)MBK - Scout7.42
105POLPawel Piotrowski (POL)Nobles8.23
106NEDEdwin Goenga (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels8.27
107POLMarcin Jasinski (POL)Nobles8.27
108POLAdam Sznitko (POL)Nobles8.27
109POLBartosz Banach (POL)Nobles8.28
110CZEJosef Soukup (CZE)Hadimec8.29
111GERKarl Schoknecht (GER)Notebooksbilliger.de9.42
112GERFlorian Frohn (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
2005POLMarek Maciejewski (POL)Grupa PSBs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved