All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2011

Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle 2011

GermanyGermany - Leipzig - 12 June 2011


Neuseen Classics – Rund um Die Braunkohle - 12 June 2011


1GERAndre Schulze (GER)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice03:49:50
2GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
3ITAEnrico Montanari (ITA)Team DSLs.t.
4GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Nsps.t.
5GERTino Thömel (GER)Nsps.t.
6GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
7GERFlorian Monreal (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
8NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Endura Racing00:01
9GERMarcel Barth (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
10LTUMarius Bernatonis (LTU)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
11SWIRaphael Addy (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
12GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Heizomats.t.
13GERRobert Retschke (GER)Team Netapps.t.
14SWIJan Keller (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
15GBRDavid Clarke (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
16GERPatrick Oeben (GER)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
17GERChristian Mager (GER)Heizomats.t.
18GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Team Netapps.t.
19GERJulian Hellmann (GER)Heizomats.t.
20SWILoic Aubert (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
21SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
22GERStefan Ganser (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
23SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Endura Racings.t.
24GERSebastian Lang (GER)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
25GERJannick Geisler (GER)Heizomats.t.
26BELNiels Wytinck (BEL)Colba - Mercurys.t.
27GERFelix Rinker (GER)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
28GERMario Vogt (GER)Heizomats.t.
29ITAFausto Fognini (ITA)Team DSLs.t.
30BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Colba - Mercury00:02
31GEROle Quast (GER)s.t.
32GERAlexander Schmidt (GER)s.t.
33NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Colba - Mercurys.t.
34BELJurgen Francois (BEL)Colba - Mercurys.t.
35GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapps.t.
36SWILukas Kalt (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
37GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapps.t.
38AUTDominik Brändle (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
39ESTRené Mandri (EST)Endura Racing00:04
40GERMarten Klöpping (GER)Raiko Argon 1800:05
41AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Endura Racings.t.
42GERMarius Jessenberger (GER)Heizomat00:06
43GERKersten Thiele (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
44POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
45SWIChristian Schneeberger (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMC00:07
46POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice00:08
47GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
48GERJannick Gnoth (GER)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
49GERBjörn Schröder (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
50GERKevin Predatsch (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
51GERKajetan Fricke (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
52GERPaul Voss (GER)Endura Racing00:09
53SWIJoel Eglin (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
54POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
55GERPhillip Schulz (GER)Colba - Mercurys.t.
56GERDavid Rösch (GER)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
57GERThomas Koep (GER)Raiko Argon 1800:11
58GERRick Ampler (GER)00:14
59POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice00:15
60GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse00:16
61SWISamuel Horstmann (SWI)Price Your Bike00:17
62GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse00:19
63GEREric Baumann (GER)Team Netapp00:38
64GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse00:47
65FRAMartial Ricci Poggi (FRA)Team DSL00:49
66GERRené Obst (GER)Nsp00:58
67GERLucas Schädlich (GER)Nsps.t.
68POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice01:05
69BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Team Netapp01:27
70GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Nsp01:36
71COLDiego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL)Team DSL02:07
72GERSven Forberger (GER)Nsp04:33

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved