All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Qinghai Lake - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Qinghai Lake - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 13 - Yinchuan - Yinchuan - 117 km - 27 July 2019Sprint

  • Stage
  • General

Stage

1GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Burgos - BH2:23:09
2NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccns.t.
3NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
4GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
5GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
6ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
7ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
8ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)s.t.
9ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
10ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
11COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellins.t.
12ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
13CHNZisen Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
14POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
15ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
16TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
17UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
18UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
19RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)s.t.
20TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
21TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
22BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
23MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapuras.t.
24RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)s.t.
25SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
26LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpros.t.
27COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellins.t.
28ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
29ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
30GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapuras.t.
31AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racings.t.
32SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccns.t.
33LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
34AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
35TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
36MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sapuras.t.
37PORFrancisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
38COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
39CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giants.t.
40COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
41NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
42COLAlvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL)s.t.
43CHNYi Zhu (CHN)s.t.
44ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
45UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
46ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
47SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
48SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellins.t.
49VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
50CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
51NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
52CHNRan Hao (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
53ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
54ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
55ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
56SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccns.t.
57IRLJesse Ewart (IRL)Sapuras.t.
58NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
59SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Interpros.t.
60AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Sapuras.t.
61NZLJames Oram (NZL)s.t.
62CHNBo Li (CHN)s.t.
63CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
64RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
65SPAAngel Sanchez (SPA)s.t.
66JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
67COLBrayan Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
68SWEHugo Forssell (SWE)s.t.
69PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
70FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpros.t.
71NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racings.t.
72ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
73CHNXin Peng (CHN)s.t.
74CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giants.t.
75BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
76JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
77CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giants.t.
78NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
79CHNCheng Wei Yao (CHN)s.t.
80PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
81FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
82PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
83COLRubén Darío Acosta Ospina (COL)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
84ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
85BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
86ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
87COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Interpros.t.
88COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellins.t.
89AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)Sapuras.t.
90SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
91ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
92NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
93CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Interpros.t.
94RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)s.t.
95KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)s.t.
96CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
97TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
98CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
99NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
100COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellins.t.
101ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
102NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aids.t.
103FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
104MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapuras.t.
105CHNLiming You (CHN)s.t.
106IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
107PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
108POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
109TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
110AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccns.t.
111RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
112BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
113PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
114COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellins.t.
115NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)s.t.
116COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellins.t.
117PORCésar Fonte (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
118CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
119POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
120CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
121POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
122NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racings.t.
123CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
124CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
125GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
126BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
127CHNWenbo Huang (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
128GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aids.t.
129CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
130NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Evopro Racing1:31
131CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall1:45
DNFNZLDaniel Whitehouse (NZL)Evopro Racing-

General

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved